The ACC's best defenders since 2024

Sammy Brown leads with 226 tackles in 31 games in the ACC; Isaiah Nwokobia had 180.

Every defender with 5 or more games in the ACC since 2024, ranked by tackles; the lines are each player's tackles game by game, the top 8 drawn.

tackles · by game
0113226133C. DavisA. KilgoreD. StoneC. UluaveM. RoseA. MosesI. NwokobiaS. Brown
sacks · by game
0611133C. DavisA. KilgoreD. StoneC. UluaveM. RoseA. MosesI. NwokobiaS. Brown
tackles for loss · by game
01631133C. DavisA. KilgoreD. StoneC. UluaveM. RoseA. MosesI. NwokobiaS. Brown
1309 defenders with 5+ games in the ACCtackles
#playerseasonsgamestacklessackstackles for lossinterceptions
1Sammy Brown2024–20263122611311
2Isaiah Nwokobia2024–2025251800.575
3Ahmaad Moses2024–2025271771138
4Matt Rose2024–2026261763170
5Cade Uluave2024–2025211683.5191
6DaShawn Stone2024–202633164043
7Alexander Kilgore2024–2026311511112
8Carter Davis2024–202630147144
9Scotty Edwards2024–2026281472.570
10Omar Thornton2024–2026281335181
11E.J. Lightsey2024–202627131051
12Kobe Wilson202414117382
13Mohamed Toure2025–202622114230
14Teddye Buchanan2024131145140
15T.J. Capers2024–202625105052
16Brandon Booker2024–2026251023101
17Langston Hardy2025–20262010212.5280
18Aidan Keanaaina2024–2025261002.560
19Ozzie Nicholas202413100071
20Jahsiah Galvan2024–20262197150
21Jay Green2024–20262097061
22Tevarua Tafiti2024–202629945.5191
23Ethan Minter2024–20262794072
24Branson Combs20241194271
25Anthony Britton2024–202631932.570
26Clev Lubin2025–2026209313210
27Ahmad Walker202414920.591
28Earl Little Jr.2024–20251991134
29Luke Ferrelli20251391161
30Mitch Leigber2024–20252290072
31Caleb Weaver202514901.572
32Ashton Hampton2024–20262889154
33Alex Howard202413896.5170
34Cam Sidney2024–20262887282
35Frank Cusano2025–202619860.550
36Gaethan Bernadel20241286171
37Isaiah Smith2024–2025278515280
38Zechariah Poyser2025–20262284140
39Devon Marshall2024–20252483014
40Cameron Robertson2024–202523837.5190
41Maddox Marcellus2025–202620831.561
42Jackson Vick2024–20262382161
43Landon Danley2024–20262581040
44Devin Grant2024–202521803111
45Antoine Deslauriers2025–20261780180
46Kenny Soares Jr.202513800.540
47Collin Wright2024–20252078044
48Khmori House20251278131
49Tristan Sinclair20241177280
50Isaiah Neal2024–202629766.5170
51Braheem Long Jr.2024–20262176241
52Fisher Camac2025–202620766.5130
53Gary Bryant III2025–20261675170
54Jakobe Thomas202515753.555
55Leroy Jackson2024–20261974110
56Jeremiah Alexander2025–202617741.540
57Noah Chambers2025–202615741.590
58Jaiden Francois20251474190
59DK Kaufman20241374141
60Chris Peal2025–20261873030
61Brandon Miyazono2024–202626703101
62Hunter Barth2024–20252070480
63Kemari Copeland2024–202620705.5141
64Mikai Gbayor2025–20261770380
65Craig Woodson20241270042
66Kelvin Gilliam Jr.2024–20252469390
67Sam Mattingly2024–202620680.560
68Ronnie Royal III2025–20261868041
69Brandon Nicholson2024–20262067124
70Asaad Brown Jr.2025–20261267001
71Tyson Flowers2025–20261966010
72Cayman Spaulding2025–202617663.5110
73Deuce Harmon2024–20252765041
74Jordan van den Berg2024–202523654190
75Ma'Khi Jones2025–20262165120
76Will Heldt2025–2026196511.5250
77Aiden Manutai2025–20261665132
78Jam Jackson2024–202616650.510
79Isaiah Crosby2024–20261365031
80T.J. Bollers2024–20252464160
81Keionte Scott202514645142
82JoJo Evans Jr.20251264131
83Greg Smith III2025–20261763014
84Kimari Robinson2024–20262262090
85Jaiden Patterson2024–20262062021
86Dru Polidore Jr.20251162030
87Demetres Samuel Jr.2025–20261761031
88Cian Slone202513611.581
89Andrew Simpson202512615101
90Zachary Tobe2024–20262460020
91Gabe Kirschke2025–202620608190
92Charlie Eckhardt2025–20261660021
93Sam Brumfield202412601.540
94Tamon Lynum2024–20252159122
95Tah'j Butler2024–20252059091
96Andrew Pellicciotta2025–20261959011
97Ricardo Jones2024–20251959127
98Nick James2024–202628583.5200
99Quentin Reddish2024–20261958022
100Jonathan McGill20241458023
101Tamarion McDonald20241358241
102Kavir Bains-Marquez20251258013
103Tae Harris2025–20261258010
104Ernest Cooper2024–202626574110
105Brian Nelson II2025–20261757010
106Kalib Perry2025–20261557021
107David Omopariola2024–202623551.5150
108Davien Kerr2024–202622551.527
109Darrius Davis2024–20262055021
110Aaron Hampton2024–20261955110
111Melkart Abou Jaoude2025–2026165411.5140
112Marcus Upton2025–20261354010
113Thomas Williams2024–20262753021
114Marcellus Barnes Jr.2024–20262253021
115Isaiah Johnson2025–20261653240
116Corey Gordon20251253040
117Tyren Polley Jr.2025–20261053032
118Peyton Seelmann20266530.510
119Justin Scott2024–202623522100
120Zamari Stevenson2024–20262252012
121Shawn Lee Jr.2025–20261852072
122Francis Brewu2024–202521512.5110
123David Reese2024–202520517120
124Myles Turpin2024–20261751030
125Xavier Lucas2025–20261651131
126Miles Williams20241351031
127Nohl Williams20241351017
128Vincent Firenze2026751140
129Anthony Palano20266511.572
130Jaelyn Davis-Robinson2024–20261850002
131Isaiah Brown-Murray2025–20261750041
132Kendy Charles20241250290
133Rene Konga2024–202521494100
134Dallas Afalava2025–202619494102
135Jordan Guerad2024–202518494.5101
136Jabari Mack2025–20261749012
137Kaleb Beasley2026749035
138Isaiah Shirley2024–20262248181
139Cornell Perry2024–20261648030
140Cale Sanders Jr.20241348170
141Mandrell Desir2025–202617478.5110
142William Nettles2024–202616470.511
143Hezekiah Masses20251347015
144Cam Riley20241247150
145Corey Thomas Jr.20241247012
146Xavier Carlton202411479130
147Donavon Platt2025–20261946141
148Landan Callahan2024–20261546000
149Marcus Harris20241346032
150Terry Webb202513465.590
151Chris Jones20267461.550
152Romanas Frederique Jr.2024–20262045011
153Sedarius McConnell2024–202520452.5100
154Marquise Lightfoot2024–202619457.5120
155Ethan O'Connor2025–20261745041
156Michael Short2024–20251445160
157Mitchell Melton202514455141
158Zach Johnson2025–20261345240
159Fadil Diggs202410457.5140
160Tyshon Reed2024–202623444120
161Jayden Loving202513442.5110
162Chris D'Appolonia20266441.580
163Derek Wilkins2024–20262643030
164Omar Staples2024–202621433.570
165Kelvin Hill2025–20261543080
166Christian Charles20251343010
167Corey Myrick2026643000
168Zach Rowell2024–202627420.550
169E'Lla Boykin2025–202615424.580
170Brent Austin20251342010
171Charlie Comella2025–20261342042
172CJ Mims20251242230
173Jeffrey M'ba20251042590
174Sabastian Harsh202513412.590
175Elijah Herring20251141141
176Isaiah Cash20251141131
177Che Ojarikre2025–20261740000
178Kyron Chambers2024–20251740030
179Karon Prunty20251340121
180TJ Bush Jr.202513405.5120
181Ben Bell202512402.580
182Tristan Teasdell2025–20261240001
183Brody Barnhardt2025–20261140011
184Jeremiah Marcelin2024–2026940160
185CJ Richard Jr.2026740010
186Preston Watson2024–202623392100
187D'Antre Robinson202512390.530
188Kody Huisman20251239030
189Nuer Gatkuoth202512396101
190Tamarcus Cooley20241239143
191Wesley Bailey20251239680
192Gavin Gibson20251139030
193Kendren Smith20241139021
194Xavier Lewis2025–202610397.5120
195Shadarian Harrison2024–20261938022
196Cameron Martinez2024–20261438131
197Cameron Lindsey2024–20261338261
198Corey Thornton20241338002
199Aaron Morris2024–20251238000
200Tyler Baron202412385.5140
201Harrison Taggart20251138020
202Mishael Powell20241138125
203Jacobie Henderson2026738010
204Elhadj Fall2025–202616372.570
205Josiah Green202511373.590
206Kempton Shine20241137020
207Jonathan Agumadu2025–2026937010
208Jerome Carter III2026637000
209Corey Costner2025–20261736023
210Deante McCray2025–20261636290
211AJ Tuitele2026736350
212Keon Wylie2026736150
213Taje McCoy2026636250
214Aycen Stevens2024–202620357130
215Clay Patterson2024–20251535470
216Nate Burrell2024–202614353.570
217Brandon Crossley20241335021
218Daniel Rickert202513356.590
219Lardarius Webb Jr.20251135120
220Melvin Jordan IV2025–202611350.530
221Jy Gilmore20259350.530
222Myles Brown2025–2026835010
223Jason Abbey2024–202620342.560
224Stephiylan Green2024–202517343.560
225DeMarco Ward2024–20261234250
226Romello Height202411342.581
227Jaxon Mull2024934000
228Armondo Blount2024–20262133580
229Cam Pruitt2024–202618330.531
230Branden Strozier2024–20261633010
231Cam Richardson2024–20261533000
232Jacob Holmes20251333380
233D'Yoni Hill20241033010
234Alex Sanford Jr.2026733270
235Tahveon Nicholson20241132032
236TJ Banks2026632000
237Jasiah Wagoner2024–20251431120
238Montino Williams2025–20261231010
239David Bailey20241031780
240Josh Guerrier2025–20261031010
241Daniel Harris2026731230
242Kingston Lopa2026531015
243Braden Marceau-Olayinka2024–20262130030
244David Anderson2024–20262030160
245Isaiah Farris2024–20261630000
246Bryce Fitzgerald2025–20261530117
247Coleman Bryson2025–20261430000
248Dion Wilson Jr.2024–20251430040
249Ryan McCulloch2024–20251430590
250TJ Green2025–20261330120
251Justin Medlock2024–20261230111
252Jamel Johnson2025–20261030010
253Maraad Watson20241030120
254Simeon Barrow Jr.202410305.590
255Savion Riley2025–2026630000
256Jahkai Lang2025–20261629140
257Anthony Franklin2024–202515291.550
258Corian Gipson2025–2026929000
259Deuce Blades II2026629000
260Koen Entringer2026529010
261Brayden Manley2025–20261828340
262Jason Moore2024–202517280.520
263Chris Marable Jr.2024–202615280.510
264Zyian Moultrie-Goddard2024–20261528030
265Wilfredo Aybar2024–20251328010
266Allen Bryant2024–20261228000
267Jordan Robinson20251228030
268Terrell Jones2024–20251228040
269Caleb LaVallee2024–20261128020
270David Blay Jr.20251128030
271Ashaad Williams2025–20261028000
272Keye Thompson20241028030
273Stanley Saole-McKenzie2024–20262127000
274Darryll Desir2025–20261427120
275Bradley Gompers2025–20261127350
276Shamar Arnoux20251127000
277Nissi Ogbebor2025–20261027140
278Zakye Barker20251027000
279Warren Burrell2024927001
280Joe Marinaro20248271.521
281Tyler Walton2024–20261626000
282Amontrae Bradford2024–202615262.570
283Bryce Davis2025–20261426260
284Kori Roberson Jr.202413262.531
285Emmanuel Karnley20251126021
286Kamar Mothudi2026726000
287Matthew Fobbs-White2026726480
288Tristan Jernigan2026726000
289Jimmy Wyrick2026626220
290Dylan Day2024–20261825120
291Ja'ir Smith2024–20251525111
292James Heard Jr.2024–20251325021
293Daiquan White2025–20261225020
294Jaden Milliner-Jones2024–20261225000
295Sheldon Robinson2025–20261225020
296Marvin Jones Jr.2024925470
297Peyton Waters2025–2026825000
298Tra Thomas20251124480
299Christian Ellis2025–20261024010
300Ja'Son Prevard20251024023
301Timir Hickman-Collins2025–202610240.510
302Chris Victor2025924350
303Gabe Kaminski2025–2026824240
304Leroy Bryant2026724000
305Raion Strader2026724003
306Kevin O'Connor2024–202614233.550
307Nate Matlack20241223580
308Micah Carter2024–20261123110
309Joey Zelinsky20251023250
310Dan Foster Jr.2024923110
311Sione Lolohea20248230.560
312Brandyn Hillman2026623003
313Dylan Flowers2026623000
314Jarvis Lee2026623061
315JJ Dunnigan2026623011
316Jordan Boyd2024–20261322140
317Mateen Ibirogba2024–20251222250
318Smith Vilbert20251222170
319Daylen Russell2025–20261122030
320Blake Ruffin2025–20261022000
321Ricky Correia20241022020
322Ashton McShane2024–2025922010
323Fletcher Cothran2024–20269220.550
324Liam Johnson2024922011
325Syeed Gibbs2024922140
326Kyon Loud2026622000
327Tunmise Adeleye2026622360
328Jshawn Frausto-Ramos2024522220
329Ese Dubre2024–202514210.520
330Woo Spencer2024–20261421030
331Cazeem Moore2025–20261321330
332Abe Ibrahim2025–20261221020
333Favor Bate2025–20261221230
334C'Darius Kelley2024821000
335Lonnie McAllister III2025–2026721010
336Zach Crothers2025–20267211.560
337Elliot Washington II2026621003
338Elliott Schaper2025–2026621221
339Onye Nwosisi2025–2026621040
340Billy Koudelka2024–20261420240
341Jonathan Jefferson2024–20261220020
342Tramel Logan20241020460
343Ashton Cunningham2025–2026920000
344La'Modrick Spencer2025–2026920020
345Moussa Kane2024–2025920122
346Sichan John2025–2026920110
347Cole Woodson2025–2026820001
348Jaquez White2026720020
349Joshua Harris2024720110
350Thaddeus Dixon2025720020
351Demeco Kennedy20265200.520
352Chase Bond2025–202614192.570
353Thor Griffith20241319350
354Kelvon McBride2024–20251119110
355Zach Buckey2024–20251119490
356Grady Kelly20241019130
357Malik Bryant2024–202510191.560
358Zaquan Patterson20241019000
359Cheikhsaliou Fall2024919130
360James Williams20259191.550
361Matthew Alexander2025919120
362Zane Williams2024–2026919030
363Elijah Alston20247192.541
364Kemori Dixon2025–2026719240
365Zacari Thomas2025–2026719010
366Vincent Carroll-Jackson2026619030
367Capone Blue2024519000
368Vic Burley2024–20261218130
369Andre Fuller Jr.2025–20261018020
370Kevin Allen2024–20261018130
371Brennan Johnson2025–2026918010
372Caden Story2024–2026918240
373Josiah Victor2025–2026818010
374Justin Beadles2025–2026818020
375Nnanna Anyanwu2026718240
376DQ Smith2026618010
377King Mack2026618000
378Marques White20266184.570
379Somad Eaddy2026618011
380Demetrius Ballard20265183.570
381Jaylen Harvey2026518250
382Jericho Johnson20265181.540
383Sincere Edwards20241217370
384Jaylen'Dai Sumlin2024–20261017010
385Odera Okaka2025–20261017010
386Abdul Muhammad2024–2026917010
387Jayson Jenkins2025917130
388Tank Booker2024917030
389Jon Mitchell2025–2026817000
390Quimari Shemwell2025–2026817000
391JD McKinley2026617220
392Jerod Smith II2026617260
393JJ Johnson2025617000
394Rylan Kennedy2026617690
395Sael Reyes2025–2026617001
396Keyshawn Johnson2026517460
397Jahsear Whittington2024–20251416150
398Kobe Smith2025–20261416110
399Denzel Lowry20251216020
400Jerry Lawson202511160.530
401Jaylen Moses2025–20261016000
402Ke'Von Carter2025–20261016110
403Billy Walton III2024–2025916230
404Hunter Osborne2025916130
405Tobin Phillips20249163.550
406Ryan Yaites2024816010
407Brycen Scott2026716000
408Micah Amedee2025–2026716240
409DJ Waller Jr.2026616010
410Joe Reddish2025616020
411Isaiah Taylor2024–20261015030
412Davaughn Celestine2024915000
413Bryquice Brown2024815000
414Charles Lester III2024–2026815000
415Ronald Triplette20258151.540
416Blaine Spires2025715250
417Cortez Harris2026715560
418Curtis Jones Jr.2026715010
419Matthew Littlejohn2024715020
420Michael Hurst Jr.2026715020
421Aakil Washington2026615250
422Darrion Henry-Young2026515000
423Griffin Collins2025515010
424Justin Ross2026515010
425Amare Adams2025–20261114010
426Keveion'ta Spears20251114030
427Emmett Laws2024–20251014110
428Jaeden Moore2025–20269142.560
429LaCorian Hodge2025–20269140.510
430Darien Mayo2024–2026714010
431Matt Herron2026714130
432Christian Davis2026614150
433Harvey Dyson III20266141.530
434Jayvon Thomas2026614020
435Solomon Williams2026614230
436Kenton Dopson III2026514001
437Champ Thompson2024–202610131.520
438Jordan Sanford2025–20261013000
439Kerrington Lee2024–20261013020
440Immanuel Hickman Sr.2025913000
441Isaiah Hastings2024–2025913010
442Zion Ferguson2025–2026913000
443Joseph Adedire2025–2026813130
444Ezekiel Marcelin Jr.2025–2026713010
445Javion Butts2025–2026713000
446Chazz Wallace2024–2025613010
447Omarion Davis2025613000
448Ryan Turner2024613121
449C.J. Kubah-Taylor2024–20265130.510
450Cam White2025–2026513011
451Kaylib Singleton2025513010
452Kellen Wiley Jr.2025–2026513000
453Malcolm Ziglar2024–20251112001
454Jalon Thompson2025–20261012000
455Chief Borders20248120.520
456Kadear Dembele2025–2026812260
457Kevin Wynn2025–2026812110
458Leon Griffin III2024–2026812000
459Lu-Magia Hearns III2024812001
460Davin Brewton2024–2026712020
461Myles Jernigan2024712110
462Dillan Fontus2026612020
463Khamani Hudson2025–2026612010
464Kole Briehler2025–2026612010
465Nicco Maggio2025–2026612010
466Christian Hudson20265121.520
467Joshua Donald20265120.510
468Trent Carter2025–2026512110
469Herbert Scroggins III2025–2026911220
470Antwone Santiago2025–2026811010
471Jesse Anderson III2024–2025811000
472Deuce Dyce2026611010
473Jurriente Davis2024611010
474London Merritt2026611240
475Whittman Whaley2025–2026511010
476Zeek Jackson2025–2026511010
477Koredell Bartley2025–20261010000
478Ty Clemons2024–20251010111
479Eric Hazzard2025–2026810000
480Ty White2024–2026710000
481Will Kiker2024–2025710000
482Christian Garrett2025–20266101.520
483Christian Speakman20266100.510
484Corey Coley2024610000
485Elijah Satchell2026610340
486Jewett Hayes2024–2026610110
487Julius Columbus2026610010
488Malcolm Alcorn-Crowder2026610120
489Kenny Woseley Jr.2026510000
490Mylachi Williams20265103.5100
491Omillio Agard2026510010
492Will Felder Jr.2025–2026510010
493Booker Pickett Jr.2024–202699220
494Semaj Turner2025–202699000
495Josh Kubala2024–202689110
496Connor Bachhuber2025–202679010
497Adrian Farrow2025–202669120
498Jalen Anderson202669220
499Jordan Washington202569000
500Marley Cook202469000
501Nick Kelly2024–202569000
502Richard Kinley202469020
503Ricky Fletcher202669020
504Tre Williams2025–202669010
505Ashun Shepphard202659000
506Katron Evans202659000
507Keke Adams2025–202659012
508Marcelous Townsend2025–202659000
509Nathan Nyandoro2025–202659010
510Nehemiah Chandler202659011
511Rodney Johnson202559010
512Deamontae Diggs2025–202688240
513Rob Billings IV2024–202578000
514Camden Hardy2024–202668010
515Christian Pritchett2024–202568000
516Da'Vontae Floyd202468000
517Devin Cook2025–202668010
518Chris Thomas202558010
519Desmond Aladuge2024–202558020
520Ja'Boree Antoine2025–202658000
521Maurice Davis2024–202658020
522Max Redmon2025–202658000
523Anson Pulsipher2024–202567000
524Armon Mason2024–202667030
525Dawson Andrew2024–202567000
526Diassa Diakite202467000
527Donovan Hoilette Jr.202667110
528Jaden Jones202567010
529Joseph Mupoyi202567010
530Ricky Knight III2025–202667010
531Shymeik Jones2025–202667010
532Tristan Dunn2025–202667000
533William Tackie Jr.2024–202567000
534Javion Holiday2025–202657000
535Jordan Moreta202657010
536Sam Neely III2025–202657000
537Syair Torrence2024–202657000
538DJ Warner202586120
539Jahide Lesaine Jr.2024–202576000
540Serigne Tounkara2024–2025661.520
541Austin Dean202456000
542Blake Burris2024–202556010
543Bo Tate202656000
544Buom Jock2025–202656000
545Gerard Johnson III2025–202656000
546Jonas Duclona202656000
547Justin Agu202556000
548Rashan Murray2025–202656001
549Trey Giddens2025–202656000
550Keona Davis202665020
551Maverick Gracio2024–202565120
552Niles Davis202665010
553Damon Wilson II2026553.540
554Joshua Clarke2024–202655000
555Josiah Persinger2025–202655010
556Jayden Williams202654000
557Trey Wilson2025–202654000
558Davion Kerr2025–202672000
559Dalen Penson2025–202671000
560Stone Eby2024–202551000
561Jaylen Stinson2020–202449———3
562Greg Stroman Jr.2014–201748———9
563Jamal Golden2012–201543———8
564Nolan Turner2017–202143———7
565Xavier Thomas2018–202343———0
566Wesley Bissainthe2022–202541———2
567Nick Andersen2020–202539———8
568James Skalski2016–202138———0
569Wade Woodaz2022–202538———3
570Braylan Lovelace2023–202637———4
571Chandler Rivers2022–202537———7
572Tanner Muse2016–201937———7
573Clayton Powell-Lee2022–202536———2
574Nyles Pinckney2017–202036———0
575Popo Aguirre2023–202636———0
576Tyler Davis2019–202336———0
577DeVon Edwards2013–201635———5
578Dylan Hazen2022–202535———2
579Isaiah Simmons2016–201935———4
580Javon McIntyre2021–202535———3
581K'Von Wallace2016–201935———5
582KP Price2023–202635———7
583Omar Graham Jr.2023–202635———0
584Tre Freeman2022–202535———5
585Wesley Williams2023–202535———0
586Aaron Hall2023–202534———0
587Jahmeer Carter2020–202534———0
588TJ Parker2023–202534———0
589TJ Quinn2023–202534———3
590Baylon Spector2018–202133———1
591Daniel Lyons2023–202633———0
592Derion Kendrick2018–202033———3
593Jimmy Scott2023–202633———0
594Khalil Barnes2023–202533———7
595Quincy Bryant2022–202533———2
596Will Hardy2022–202533———2
597Brandon Cleveland2023–202532———0
598Davaughn Patterson2023–202632———1
599Duce Chestnut2021–202532———5
600Kyle Efford2023–202632———1
601Rueben Bain Jr.2023–202532———1
602Ahmari Harvey2022–202531———4
603Aiden Hall2023–202631———0
604Antonio Watts2023–202631———3
605Avieon Terrell2023–202531———3
606Blake Nichelson2023–202631———0
607Chad Smith2016–201931———1
608James Jackson2022–202531———1
609Kam Robinson2023–202631———5
610Marcus Allen2023–202531———3
611Vincent Anthony Jr.2022–202531———0
612A.J. Terrell Jr.2017–201930———6
613Akheem Mesidor2022–202530———0
614Cruce Brookins2023–202630———4
615Justin Mascoll2019–202330———0
616KJ Henry2018–202230———0
617Luke Mergott2023–202630———2
618Tayon Holloway2023–202630———2
619Ashlynd Barker2023–202629———3
620Barrett Carter2021–202429———3
621Darrell Jackson Jr.2022–202529———0
622DeMonte Capehart2020–202529———0
623Derek McDonald2022–202629———1
624Jaden Keller2022–202529———0
625Kaleb Cost2023–202629———3
626Kaleb Spencer2023–202629———1
627Peter Woods2023–202529———0
628Stanquan Clark2023–202629———3
629Travali Price2022–202529———0
630Ahmad Moten Sr.2023–202628———1
631Jahfari Harvey2020–202428———1
632Justin Barron2021–202428———2
633Max Tucker2023–202628———3
634Rodney Shelley2022–202528———2
635Ronan Hanafin2023–202628———1
636Sean Brown2022–202528———2
637Shyheim Brown2022–202528———1
638Terry Moore2022–202428———4
639Cade Denhoff2023–202527———0
640Caden Fordham2023–202527———2
641Caleb Woodson2023–202527———1
642Chase Smith2022–202627———0
643Christian Wilkins2015–201827———0
644D'Angelo Hutchinson2023–202527———1
645Denzel Johnson2016–201927———1
646Jahiem Lawson2023–202627———0
647K.J. Kirkland2023–202627———0
648Marlowe Wax2020–202427———2
649RJ Mickens2020–202427———7
650Zach Lohavichan2023–202627———0
651Anwar Sparrow2021–202526———0
652Aydan White2020–202426———9
653Benjamin Perry2021–202626———0
654Dorian Strong2020–202426———7
655John Armstrong2013–201626———0
656Jordan Williams2018–202126———0
657Kyle Louis2023–202526———6
658Omar Daniels2023–202526———1
659Rodjay Burns2018–202026———2
660Ashton Gillotte2021–202425———0
661Chico Bennett Jr.2019–202425———1
662Devin Neal2023–202525———4
663Jared Harrison-Hunte2020–202425———1
664Justin Cryer2023–202525———1
665Mario Goodrich2018–202125———5
666MJ Devonshire Jr.2021–202325———8
667Owen McGowan2023–202525———0
668Rasheem Biles2023–202525———3
669Sean FitzSimmons2023–202625———0
670Brandon George2020–202424———2
671Juanyeh Thomas2018–202124———4
672Justin Foster2017–202124———0
673Kevin Jobity Jr.2022–202524———0
674Neto Okpala2021–202424———0
675Phillip O'Brien Jr.2021–202424———4
676Power Echols2021–202424———4
677Quintayvious Hutchins2023–202524———1
678Ramon Puryear2020–202424———1
679AJ Green2023–202623———0
680Antonio Clary2020–202523———4
681Avonte Maddox2014–201723———8
682Clelin Ferrell2016–201823———0
683Cole Nelson2022–202423———0
684Denis Jaquez Jr.2022–202523———0
685Jake Venables2018–202123———0
686Jasheen Davis2021–202423———0
687Jeadyn Lukus2022–202523———2
688Jonas Sanker2022–202423———2
689Kendall Joseph2016–201823———2
690Kevin Hester Jr.2020–202423———0
691LaMiles Brooks2020–202423———4
692Rashad Battle2020–202523———0
693Stefon Thompson2020–202523———0
694Alijah Clark2022–202422———1
695Austin Bryant2016–201822———1
696Azareye'h Thomas2022–202422———2
697Braylon Johnson2023–202622———0
698Caleb Hardy2023–202622———1
699Evan Slocum2021–202422———2
700Fentrell Cypress II2021–202422———1
701George Rooks2023–202522———0
702Jaire Alexander2015–201722———7
703Jaylin Alderman2021–202522———1
704Joshua Pickett2021–202422———2
705Kendall Johnson2023–202622———0
706Keonta Jenkins2022–202422———3
707Kiko Mauigoa2023–202422———2
708Mansoor Delane2022–202422———6
709Payton Page2021–202422———1
710Tyler Thompson2023–202622———0
711Tyler Venables2020–202522———1
712A.J. Hoffler2023–202621———0
713Aeneas Peebles2020–202421———0
714Bishop Fitzgerald2023–202421———5
715Cam Horsley2020–202421———0
716Damari Brown2023–202621———0
717Devon Betty2023–202421———0
718Dexter Lawrence II2016–201821———0
719DJ Lundy2020–202421———1
720Donovan Ezeiruaku2021–202421———0
721Jason Hammond2023–202621———0
722Jordan Bass2023–202621———0
723Kam Arnold2020–202421———3
724Keyshawn Burgos2022–202521———0
725Rushaun Tongue2023–202621———1
726Ryan Smith2022–202421———1
727Trayvon Mullen2016–201821———4
728Tre Lamar2016–201821———1
729Trenilyas Tatum2021–202421———1
730AJ Cottrill2023–202620———0
731Alijah Huzzie2023–202420———4
732Antavious Lane2023–202420———0
733C.J. Clark2023–202420———0
734Desmond Evans2020–202420———0
735Donovan McMillon2023–202420———1
736Ja'Bril Rawls2023–202620———1
737Jahvaree Ritzie2021–202420———1
738Josh Fuga2021–202420———0
739Judah Davis2016–201820———1
740Keli Lawson2022–202420———3
741Logan Rudolph2018–201920———0
742Mike Jones Jr.2018–202020———2
743Nick Morris Jr.2022–202620———0
744Patrick Payton2023–202420———0
745Quindarrius Jones2023–202620———1
746Ruke Orhorhoro2019–202320———0
747Sheridan Jones2019–202320———3
748Wilfried Pene2021–202420———0
749Zeek Biggers2021–202420———0
750Antwaun Powell-Ryland2023–202419———0
751Bam Crouch2023–202519———1
752Beau Atkinson2023–202419———0
753BJ Williams2023–202519———0
754Byron Turner Jr.2023–202419———0
755Cameron Bergeron2022–202419———1
756Daryl Porter2022–202419———0
757Edwin Joseph2023–202519———4
758Jalyn Phillips2019–202319———2
759Joseph Charleston2019–202119———0
760Kendron Wayman2022–202419———0
761Kevin Knowles2022–202419———1
762Kylon Griffin2023–202619———3
763Michael Reese2022–202419———0
764Quincy Riley2022–202419———8
765Rashard Perry2023–202619———1
766Albert Huggins2016–201818———0
767Andrew Booth2019–202118———5
768Berry Buxton III2023–202518———0
769Davin Vann2023–202418———0
770Dezmond Tell2021–202418———0
771J.D. Davis2016–201818———1
772Jayden Wayne2023–202618———0
773Joshua Robinson2021–202418———0
774Kaimon Rucker2021–202418———1
775Kamal Bonner2023–202618———0
776Kevin Pointer2022–202418———1
777KJ Sampson2023–202618———0
778Kobe McCloud2023–202618———0
779Makius Scott2022–202418———0
780Mike Diatta2022–202418———0
781Trey McDonald2023–202518———1
782A.J. Woods2019–202317———4
783Amare Campbell2023–202417———1
784Amari Jackson2022–202517———2
785Ben Smiley III2022–202417———0
786Cedric Gray2021–202317———5
787Conrad Hussey2023–202417———1
788Dallas Crawford2012–201517———1
789DeWayne Carter2020–202317———0
790Elijah Fuentes-Cundiff2021–202517———0
791Ja'Sir Taylor2017–202117———6
792Jerry Wilson2022–202517———4
793Jessie Bates III2016–201717———6
794Jordan Whitehead2015–201717———3
795Joshua Farmer2023–202417———0
796Kamren Kinchens2022–202317———11
797Lannden Zanders2019–202017———0
798Marquis Williams2020–202317———6
799Mose Phillips III2023–202417———1
800Ryland Gandy2023–202417———0
801Tarvarus McFadden2015–201717———7
802Travon West2023–202617———0
803Tré Williams2020–202417———0
804Al Blades Jr.2019–202316———4
805Andrew Mukuba2021–202316———1
806Armani Chatman2020–202316———4
807Bryce Ganious2023–202416———0
808Caleb Okechukwu2020–202316———1
809Cam'Ron Kelly2019–202316———7
810Der'Woun Greene2013–201616———0
811Don Chapman2019–202316———5
812Edwin Kolenge2022–202516———0
813Ja'Had Carter2020–202416———5
814Jakeen Harris2019–202416———4
815Jason Simmons Jr.2021–202316———4
816Khari Johnson2023–202416———2
817Kwan Williams2022–202516———0
818M.J. Stewart2014–201716———6
819Malcolm Greene2020–202416———2
820Myles Murphy2020–202216———0
821Regan Upshaw2018–202116———0
822Sylvain Yondjouen2021–202416———0
823Tre Miller2023–202616———1
824Amari Gainer2019–202315———0
825C.J. Avery2017–202115———3
826Charlie Thomas III2018–202215———4
827Corn Elder2013–201615———3
828Erick Hallett II2019–202215———8
829Jackson Hamilton2023–202415———0
830Jaden Harris2023–202415———1
831James Williams Sr.2021–202315———4
832Jayden Bellamy2023–202415———3
833Josh Blackwell2019–202115———0
834Lynn Darien Griffin2013–201615———0
835M.J. Griffin2022–202415———2
836Mike Lockhart2020–202415———0
837Nate Temple2023–202515———0
838Owen Stoudmire2023–202515———0
839Ritchy Desir2013–201415———1
840Shelton Lewis2023–202515———2
841Te'Cory Couch2020–202315———4
842Travis Shaw2023–202415———0
843Will Harris2015–201815———5
844Andre Cisco2018–202014———13
845Brandon Cisse2023–202414———1
846Bud Noel2011–201414———8
847Clarence Lewis2020–202414———1
848Corey Flagg Jr.2020–202314———1
849Dante Lovett2023–202514———1
850David Green2019–202314———0
851De'Vante Cross2017–202114———6
852Elijah Roberts2022–202414———0
853Greedy Vance2021–202314———4
854Jaeden Gould2023–202414———1
855Jalen Williams2016–201814———2
856Jarvis Brownlee Jr.2019–202314———6
857Jaylon King2019–202314———5
858Jeremiah Lewis2019–202314———6
859Jeremiah Trotter Jr.2021–202314———4
860Joey Blount2018–202114———9
861Kam Butler2022–202414———0
862Kane Patterson2019–202114———1
863Kevin Harris II2021–202414———0
864Kevon Darton2021–202314———0
865Lafayette Pitts2013–201514———3
866LaVonta Bentley2019–202214———0
867Malik Mustapha2021–202314———3
868Noah Potter2023–202414———0
869Payton Wilson2019–202314———7
870T.J. Green2013–201414———1
871Trenton Simpson2020–202214———0
872Alan Tisdale2020–202313———0
873Anthony Johnson2018–202213———7
874Brandon Johnson2021–202313———2
875Brandon Sebastian2018–202113———8
876Caelen Carson2020–202313———3
877Chase Simmons2023–202513———0
878CJ McCray2021–202413———0
879DJ Ivey2019–202213———6
880Donny Hiebert2023–202613———0
881Dorian Jones2020–202413———0
882Jadais Richard2023–202513———1
883Jadar Johnson2014–201613———9
884Jamal Anderson2023–202613———0
885Jamare Glasker2023–202413———1
886Jaquan Johnson2015–201813———8
887Jarrian Jones2020–202313———5
888Justin Cody2023–202413———0
889K.J. Cloyd2020–202313———0
890Keith Maguire2019–202213———1
891Kendall Fuller2013–201413———8
892Lukas Denis2016–201813———9
893Mikel Jones2019–202213———4
894Nick Lapi2023–202513———0
895Norell Pollard2019–202313———0
896Shaka Heyward2019–202213———4
897Shaq Smith2017–201813———1
898Shyheim Battle2020–202313———7
899Sione Hala2023–202413———0
900Thomas Gore2023–202413———0
901Van Smith2015–201713———4
902William Likely201313———1
903Xavier Kelly2017–201913———0
904Aaron Faumui2019–202312———0
905Bryan Bresee2020–202112———1
906Chris Register2016–201812———0
907Connor Strachan2015–201812———2
908Elijah Jones2018–202312———7
909Fred Davis II2020–202212———0
910Giovanni Biggers2020–202312———2
911Jared Dawson2021–202412———0
912Juan Thornhill2016–201812———13
913Kalen DeLoach2020–202312———2
914LeAnthony Williams2018–202012———0
915Michael Carter II2018–202012———4
916Myles Sims2021–202312———2
917Renardo Green2019–202312———1
918Russ Yeast2017–202012———1
919Samuel Okunlola2023–202612———0
920Storm Duck2019–202312———5
921Yasir Abdullah2019–202212———3
922Akeem Dent2019–202311———1
923Anthony Harris2012–201411———11
924Artie Burns2013–201511———7
925Breon Borders2013–201611———12
926Bryce Steele2021–202511———0
927Cam Dillon2022–202311———0
928Coen King2021–202311———1
929Cordrea Tankersley2015–201611———9
930Cyrus Fagan2018–202211———5
931Damar Hamlin2017–202011———6
932Dorian O'Daniel2016–201711———3
933Greg Delaine2023–202511———1
934Isaiah Johnson2013–202311———3
935Ja'Mion Franklin2021–202311———0
936Jaiden Woodbey2018–202211———2
937Jalen Stroman2021–202411———0
938Jaylon Scott2019–202311———1
939Kyle Kennard2021–202311———1
940Markeith Williams2023–202411———0
941Mike Palmer2017–202111———4
942Nate Wiggins2021–202311———3
943Ray Thornton III2020–202111———0
944Ryan Carter2016–201711———4
945Shayne Simon2020–202311———0
946Stanford Samuels2017–201911———8
947Taye Seymore2023–202411———0
948Traveon Redd2019–202111———4
949Vinny DePalma2021–202311———0
950Zach Allen2016–201811———2
951Zamari Walton2018–202211———3
952Akelo Stone2022–202510———0
953Amari Henderson2016–201910———7
954Bam Brima2021–202310———0
955Ben Boulware2013–201610———5
956Brandon Hill2020–202210———3
957Caleb Farley2018–201910———6
958Chandler Jones2018–202210———2
959Chase Jones2019–202210———1
960Chelen Garnes2022–202310———1
961Chris Milton2012–201510———5
962Christopher Fredrick2016–201910———8
963Chucky Williams2015–201710———9
964DaShawn Jones2022–202310———3
965Dax Hollifield2018–202210———4
966Dayon Hayes2021–202310———0
967Derwin James Jr.2015–201710———3
968Essang Bassey2016–201910———5
969Hamp Cheevers2017–201810———9
970Jacolbe Cowan2023–202410———0
971Jalon Williams2022–202410———0
972Jason Maitre2018–202210———3
973Josh Black2018–202110———1
974Kenan Johnson2019–202310———1
975Leonard Johnson2018–202110———6
976Marcus Valdez2018–202210———0
977Mason Reiger2021–202310———0
978Max Richardson2016–202010———0
979Nasir Peoples2021–202310———1
980Quin Blanding2014–201710———10
981Rayshawn Jenkins2012–201610———9
982Red Hibbler2023–202410———0
983RJ Oben2021–202310———1
984Ryan Smenda Jr.2018–202210———1
985Sherrod Covil2022–202610———0
986Solomon DeShields2021–202310———0
987Tabarius Peterson2018–202110———0
988Tariq Carpenter2018–202110———4
989Tatum Bethune2022–202310———1
990Terrell Edmunds2014–201710———6
991Terrente Hinton2023–202410———0
992Tomari Fox2019–202310———0
993Travis Jay2020–202110———3
994Trumaine Washington2015–201710———10
995Tyler Bentley2019–202310———0
996Tyrique Stevenson2021–202210———3
997A.J. Westbrook2016–20189———2
998AJ Williams2020–20239———1
999Anthony Nelson2022–20239———0
1000Asante Samuel Jr.2018–20209———4
1001Bangally Kamara2021–20239———1
1002Brenton Nelson2017–20209———8
1003Bruce Jordan-Swilling2017–20209———1
1004Cam Bright2018–20219———1
1005Carson Donnelly2019–20229———0
1006Chamarri Conner2019–20229———4
1007Damarri Mathis2018–20219———5
1008Darnell Jefferies2019–20209———0
1009David Curry2018–20209———2
1010Davonte Brown2023–20249———0
1011Dee Crayton2023–20259———0
1012Devan Boykin2021–20239———4
1013Dorian Mausi2020–20239———1
1014Eldrick Robinson2022–20249———0
1015Fabien Lovett Sr.2020–20239———0
1016Gerod Holliman20149———14
1017Gilbert Frierson2019–20239———3
1018Jack Fagot2019–20219———2
1019James Jennette2023–20259———0
1020Jason Pinnock2017–20209———6
1021John Johnson III2015–20169———6
1022Josh Ahern2021–20239———1
1023Josh Jones2014–20169———8
1024Keontra Smith2020–20239———1
1025Kevin Johnson2012–20149———7
1026Khris Banks2021–20239———0
1027Leon Lowery Jr.2021–20239———0
1028Leonard Taylor III2022–20239———1
1029Mark Fields II2016–20189———1
1030Myles Dorn2016–20199———6
1031Myles Murphy2021–20239———0
1032Nahki Johnson2022–20249———0
1033Nick Jackson2019–20229———0
1034Quez Jackson2019–20219———2
1035Robert Kennedy20239———2
1036Rondell Bothroyd2019–20229———0
1037Savion Jackson2019–20239———0
1038Shaq Quarterman2016–20199———1
1039Taj-Amir Torres2015–20189———5
1040Terry Lockett Jr.2021–20239———0
1041Tim Scott2011–20149———8
1042Amari Carter2017–20218———2
1043Andrew Armstrong2017–20198———2
1044Antwan Cordy2014–20198———3
1045Braden Fiske20238———0
1046Brant Mitchell2015–20188———4
1047Brian Burns2016–20188———0
1048Bryce Jones2012–20148———3
1049Chantz Williams2020–20238———0
1050Cole Batson2022–20248———2
1051D'Quan Douse2022–20238———0
1052DeAndre Jules2022–20238———0
1053DeAndre' Delaney2018–20198———0
1054Demarcus Christmas2016–20188———0
1055Demetrius Kemp2015–20188———3
1056Divine Deablo2016–20208———6
1057Dorian Etheridge2017–20208———1
1058Etinosa Reuben2019–20218———0
1059Garrett Williams2020–20228———4
1060George Ballance2023–20268———0
1061Gilber Edmond20238———0
1062Gurvan Hall Jr.2019–20208———1
1063Hamsah Nasirildeen2017–20208———4
1064Jacob Roberts20238———0
1065Jaden Davis20238———0
1066Jahmin Muse2019–20218———5
1067Jammie Robinson2021–20228———5
1068Jared Verse2022–20238———0
1069Jayden Jennings2022–20238———0
1070Josh DeBerry2019–20228———4
1071K.J. Wallace2022–20238———2
1072Kevin Bletzer2016–20188———1
1073Kingsley Jonathan2018–20218———0
1074Malcolm Ray2022–20238———0
1075Mario Kendricks2020–20238———0
1076Matt Galambos2014–20168———3
1077Maurice Canady2012–20158———5
1078Nate Andrews2013–20168———8
1079Nick McCloud2017–20208———4
1080Paul Akere2022–20238———0
1081Quayshawn Nealy2011–20148———8
1082Sheldrick Redwine2016–20188———5
1083Tawfiq Thomas2023–20268———0
1084Tayvonn Kyle20238———0
1085Tomon Fox2016–20218———1
1086Trajan Bandy2017–20198———4
1087Tre Swilling2018–20218———2
1088Tyler Hunter2012–20158———6
1089Ace Eley2021–20227———0
1090Adonis Alexander2015–20177———7
1091Andrew Motuapuaka2015–20177———5
1092Antwan Owens2018–20207———1
1093Branson Deen20237———0
1094Cameron Glenn2015–20177———4
1095Charles Snowden2018–20207———2
1096Cody Roscoe2020–20217———0
1097D.J. White2013–20157———7
1098Dane Jackson2016–20197———4
1099DeAndre Boykins2021–20247———1
1100DeCalon Brooks2018–20207———0
1101Demarcus Rankin2023–20247———1
1102Derrick Canteen20237———1
1103Derrik Allen2020–20237———1
1104Devin Alves2023–20257———0
1105Devin Danielson2019–20237———0
1106Dominquie Green2013–20167———6
1107Dontavious Jackson2016–20197———1
1108Elliot Donald2022–20247———0
1109Emmett Rice2016–20207———1
1110Evan Foster2017–20197———2
1111Germaine Pratt2015–20187———3
1112Greg Williams2019–20227———0
1113Ja'Qurious Conley20217———2
1114Jake Pugh2014–20177———2
1115Janarius Robinson2018–20207———0
1116Jarius Morehead2016–20197———5
1117Jaylen Griffin2019–20227———0
1118Jayron Kearse2013–20157———7
1119Jordan Domineck2020–20217———0
1120Josiah Griffin2023–20267———1
1121Justin Simmons2012–20157———8
1122Justin Strnad2017–20197———4
1123Kei'Trel Clark2020–20227———5
1124Kenneth Ruff2017–20197———0
1125Korrin Wiggins2013–20167———4
1126Kyle Meyers2016–20187———3
1127Luke Masterson2017–20217———1
1128Mandy Alonso2018–20217———0
1129Marquez White2013–20167———4
1130Marvin Wilson2018–20207———0
1131Matt Milano2013–20167———1
1132McKinley Williams2018–20217———0
1133Mehdi El Attrach2016–20197———2
1134Mekhi Buchanan2023–20257———0
1135Micah Gaffney2022–20247———1
1136Michael Pinckney2016–20197———3
1137Nick Grant2019–20207———4
1138Noah Taylor2019–20217———3
1139Pheldarius Payne20237———0
1140Phil Campbell III2018–20217———2
1141Sam Westfall20237———1
1142Stephen Herron20237———0
1143Tamarion Crumpley2021–20247———1
1144Tanner Ingle2018–20227———3
1145Tanner Karafa2016–20197———1
1146Trill Williams2018–20207———4
1147Ty Schwab2016–20177———3
1148Tyler Baker-Williams2018–20227———5
1149Victor Dimukeje2017–20207———1
1150Will Johnson2023–20257———0
1151Wyatt Ray2016–20187———1
1152Airius Moore2014–20176———3
1153Anree Saint-Amour2016–20186———2
1154Ben Humphreys2016–20186———2
1155Boogie Basham2017–20206———0
1156Brion Murray2019–20226———3
1157Bryce Hall2016–20186———5
1158Bryon Fields2014–20176———6
1159Carlos Watkins2015–20166———1
1160Cecil Powell2019–20236———0
1161Curtis Harper2019–20216———0
1162Dave Herard2022–20236———0
1163Dennis Briggs Jr.2019–20236———0
1164Deslin Alexandre2019–20226———0
1165Dion Bergan Jr.2019–20226———0
1166Dre Walker2023–20246———1
1167Drew Jordan2017–20206———0
1168Durell Eskridge2013–20146———5
1169Eli Hanback2016–20196———0
1170Elijah Zeise2015–20186———0
1171Eric Coley2019–20226———1
1172Geoffrey Cantin-Arku2020–20216———0
1173Ifeatu Melifonwu2018–20206———3
1174Isaac Yiadom2015–20176———3
1175Isaiah Bolden20196———1
1176Isaiah Johnson2010–20146———6
1177Isaiah McDuffie2018–20206———1
1178Ja'Cquez Williams2017–20206———0
1179Jacob Lichtenstein2022–20236———0
1180Jacob Rodriguez20216———0
1181Jalen Ramsey2013–20156———3
1182James Hopson II2023–20246———0
1183Jaylen Hudson2021–20236———0
1184Jeremiah Gemmel2019–20216———2
1185Jeremiah Wilson20116———0
1186Jeremy Cash2013–20146———6
1187Jermaine Waller2019–20216———7
1188John Lamot2017–20206———1
1189John Petrishen2020–20216———3
1190John Pupel20236———0
1191Johnathon Sutton2017–20186———0
1192Jordan Poole2023–20246———0
1193Jorden McDonald2023–20246———0
1194Juston Burris2012–20156———6
1195Kaleb Oliver2018–20206———3
1196Kamrin Moore2016–20176———2
1197Kevin Swint2020–20226———0
1198Khane Pass2016–20196———1
1199Kyle Cote2016–20186———0
1200LaDarius Gunter2012–20146———6
1201Lance Austin2015–20176———3
1202Lawrence Austin2014–20176———6
1203Lummie Young IV2018–20216———2
1204Marquis Waters2018–20206———3
1205Marvin Dallas2020–20216———1
1206Matthew Thomas2016–20176———1
1207Mike Jackson2016–20176———4
1208Monty Montgomery2019–20226———3
1209Nesta Jade Silvera2018–20216———0
1210Nick Okeke2018–20216———0
1211Paris Ford2018–20206———6
1212Pat Bethel2016–20196———0
1213Paul Moala20236———0
1214Ray Smith2016–20186———1
1215Rob Hanna2020–20216———1
1216Robert Stafford III2023–20246———0
1217Shawn Boone2016–20176———3
1218Shitta Sillah2019–20236———1
1219Stevie Bracey2022–20236———0
1220Sulaiman Kamara2017–20206———0
1221TyJuan Garbutt2018–20226———0
1222Tyrell Richards2018–20206———1
1223Yaya Diaby2020–20226———0
1224A.J. Gray2015–20175———3
1225Adrian Cole20215———0
1226Avery Showell2018–20205———0
1227Braelen Oliver20235———0
1228Brandon Barlow2019–20215———0
1229Brendan Gant2019–20225———1
1230Brian Walker2013–20145———4
1231Bryce Carter2023–20245———0
1232Chris Rumph II2018–20205———0
1233Coby Davis2017–20225———2
1234Cordell Hudson2015–20165———3
1235Dante Anderson2023–20245———0
1236DeMarcus Walker2015–20165———1
1237Demetrius Knight Jr.2019–20225———0
1238Deon Jones2020–20215———0
1239Derrick Nnadi2016–20175———0
1240DJ Harvey20225———0
1241Djimon Brooks2019–20215———0
1242Drake Thomas2019–20215———4
1243Duke Ejiofor2016–20175———1
1244Elijah Turner2018–20205———0
1245Fredrick Jones2016–20185———0
1246Gabriel McClary2014–20165———0
1247Gavin Holmes2020–20225———2
1248Grant Dawson2014–20175———1
1249Hakim Jones2012–20155———5
1250Harold Landry III2016–20175———1
1251Ja'Quon Griffin2019–20215———0
1252Jaboree Williams20175———2
1253Jack Tocho2013–20165———6
1254Jacorey Johns2019–20225———0
1255Jalen Alexander2019–20215———2
1256Jalen Cheek2023–20245———1
1257Jalil Martin2023–20255———1
1258Jamal Carter2013–20165———2
1259James Smith-Williams2017–20195———0
1260Javon Jackson20195———0
1261Jaybron Harvey2023–20245———0
1262Jayland Parker2023–20245———0
1263Jazzee Stocker2017–20195———1
1264Jeff Clark20235———0
1265Jeremy McDuffie2015–20185———4
1266Joe Jackson2016–20185———1
1267John Morgan III2019–20225———0
1268Jonathan Garvin2017–20195———0
1269Josh Minkins2020–20235———2
1270Josh Sweat2015–20175———1
1271Jovonn Quillen2016–20185———0
1272Kadin Bailey2022–20235———0
1273Kameron Wilson2021–20235———0
1274Kenderick Duncan20215———1
1275Kielan Whitner2016–20185———3
1276Koby Quansah2017–20195———0
1277Krystian Williams2023–20255———0
1278Kyler McMichael2018–20215———1
1279Lamarcus Brutus2014–20155———5
1280Levonta Taylor2016–20195———4
1281Manuel Asprilla2012–20135———4
1282Mark Gilbert2017–20205———7
1283Matt Gahm2018–20205———1
1284Nasir Greer2018–20215———3
1285Noah Collins2022–20235———0
1286Nyjalik Kelly2022–20235———0
1287Olasunkonmi Agunloye2021–20235———0
1288Placide Djungu-Sungu2023–20245———0
1289Quincy Roche20205———0
1290Qwynnterrio Cole20215———1
1291Rashad Weaver2018–20205———0
1292Reggie Floyd2017–20185———5
1293Robert Cooper2018–20215———0
1294Rocky Shelton II2019–20225———1
1295Saleem Brightwell2016–20195———2
1296Sam McCall20225———0
1297Shawn Petty2012–20135———0
1298Shyheim Cullen2016–20185———0
1299Sirad Bryant2021–20235———0
1300SirVocea Dennis2020–20225———2
1301Stacy Thomas2014–20175———2
1302Steve Linton2020–20225———0
1303T.K. Chimedza2019–20225———0
1304Terrish Webb2014–20165———5
1305Tim Harris2014–20185———4
1306Trey Morrison2019–20215———2
1307Wesley Walker2020–20215———0
1308Zach McCloud2016–20205———0
1309Zion Keith2019–20215———2

Also in the ACC: quarterbacks, running backs, wide receivers, tight ends, kickers, punters. Every school and conference: schools, conferences. The games are ESPN's box scores since 2004 (the Method says where they fall short); a position is the roster's, else read off the box score, so a tight end from before 2014 may be listed with the wide receivers.