The Pac-12's best defenders since 2024

Aiden Sullivan leads with 133 tackles in 22 games in the Pac-12; Parker McKenna had 122.

Every defender with 5 or more games in the Pac-12 since 2024, ranked by tackles; the lines are each player's tackles game by game, the top 8 drawn.

tackles · by game
067133125T. LargeI. ChisomN. TaylorC. FranclD. FosterJ. PattersonP. McKennaA. Sullivan
sacks · by game
023.5125T. LargeI. ChisomN. TaylorC. FranclD. FosterJ. PattersonP. McKennaA. Sullivan
tackles for loss · by game
0816125T. LargeI. ChisomN. TaylorC. FranclD. FosterJ. PattersonP. McKennaA. Sullivan
657 defenders with 5+ games in the Pac-12tackles
#playerseasonsgamestacklessackstackles for lossinterceptions
1Aiden Sullivan2024–2026221333120
2Parker McKenna2024–202525122371
3Jaheim Patterson2024–20262299022
4Dexter Foster2024–20251895170
5Caleb Francl20251382272
6Nikko Taylor2024–202523763.5160
7Isaiah Chisom20241275060
8Tucker Large20251371050
9Anthony Palano202511650.510
10Sione Hala2026762230
11Matthew Durrance20251358021
12Tano Letuli2026756120
13Oumar Diomande2026654022
14Colby Humphrey20251153032
15Asher Cunningham20266511.560
16Tyson Durant20241250022
17Sullivan Schlimgen20251049020
18Brevin Hamblin2026649001
19Josh Hunter2026747010
20Tre'Shawn Moore2026647120
21Mason White2024–20251746030
22Kord Shaw2025–20261246020
23Thomas Collins2024–20252144190
24Jelani McLaughlin2026744010
25Jayden Bradley2026644120
26Bryson Lamb2024–202521431.540
27Tyrice Ivy Jr.2024–20251140010
28Jacob Schuster2024–20261939250
29Shamar Meikle2024–20251438280
30Cale Reeder2025938000
31Gyriece Goodman2024–20269381.520
32Zakaih Saez2024–20251637251
33Jalil Tucker2025–20261436011
34Kai Wallin2025–20261436461
35Terrence Cooks II2026636060
36Tevita Pome'e2024–202616350.550
37Boen Phelps2026635140
38Kobe Singleton2024–20251534010
39Ayden Jones2026634040
40Simeon Harris2026733023
41Trey Glasper2025–20261532021
42Syrus Webster20241332140
43Ethan O'Connor20241232014
44Drake Vickers2024–20261032021
45Gavriel Lightfoot2026732020
46Gerayas Grimes2026731020
47Isaiah Hung2026731030
48Linus Zunk20267312.570
49Craig Royal Jr.2026631020
50Isaiah Houi2026730011
51Jaylen Thomas2026730002
52Tytus Khajavi2026730230
53DJ Warner20267290.520
54Dylan Hampsten2026729270
55Cameron Cooper2026629111
56Dylan Layne2026728130
57Jabari Odoemenem20266280.521
58Jaseim Mitchell2026628010
59Jamarey Smith2025–2026827000
60D'Angelo Mayes2026627001
61David Kabongo2026627041
62Jeremiah Bernard20267260.520
63Travis Anderson2026626023
64Kaden Beatty2025–20261225140
65Jahzon Jacks20267250.550
66Matyus McLain20267250.560
67Elijah Brown20266251.520
68Derek Ganter Jr.2026525010
69Martin Owusu2026525120
70Tygee Hill20251024030
71Ansel Din-Mbuh2024924680
72Bronson Olevao Jr.2026624020
73Markie Grant2026624000
74Jojo Johnson2024–202513231.581
75Kenny Worthy20251023010
76Antarron Turner2026623040
77Jackquintin Bal2026623031
78Tyree Morris2026623110
79Buddha Peleti20251122490
80Darrion Dalton202511221.530
81Jirah Leaupepetele20267222.530
82Jaden Carrillo2026622010
83Carson Tujague2026621120
84CJ Blocker2026621013
85Javante Mackey2026621030
86Exodus Ayers2024521020
87Jalen Thomeson2026521000
88Tommy Nix2026521000
89Harlem Howard2025–2026720001
90Loyall Mouzon2026720000
91Kiontre Harris2026719001
92Trez Moore2026519011
93Mike Lindsay2026718022
94Tainoa Lave2026718000
95Tyler Bailey20267181.510
96Jack Moran20266181.530
97Jordan Pendleton20266182.530
98Sherrod Smith2026618020
99Tymere Jackson20266182.550
100Kenyon Agurs2026518140
101Malaki Ta'ase202511172.550
102Maverick Noonan20267171.530
103Jayden Lawton2026617010
104Roman Tillmon2026617001
105Djibril Rahman2026517470
106Jaden Mickey2026517030
107Madden Soliai2026517140
108Marc Pretto2026517010
109TJ Crandall2026517001
110Gage Jones2025–2026716010
111Niklas Fisher2026716000
112Brandon Kelley20266160.520
113Ethan Tierney2026616002
114Adonis Jackson2026516020
115Jordan Lessard2026516000
116Michael Patterson III2026516011
117Jake Ripp2026615121
118Jarrel Comer20266150.520
119Taylor Powell2026615130
120Caleb Ricks2026515000
121Logan Knapp2026515010
122Deijon Laffitte2026714150
123Jack Ellison2025–2026714020
124Cole Nilles2026514020
125Treylin Payne2026514020
126Will Haverland2025–2026813130
127Kai Rapolla2025–2026713000
128Brady Nassar2026613020
129CJ Solis-Lumar2026613010
130Jayden Virgin-Morgan2026513240
131Michael Hughes2024–2026912010
132Soni Finau20258123.540
133Damarjhe Lewis20266120.530
134Gavin Barthiel2025612110
135Jelani Whitmore2026612000
136Jo'Laison Landry20266120.520
137Khamani Potts2026612000
138Krishna Clay2026612020
139Max Stege20266122.550
140Mukendi Wa-Kalonji2026512000
141Kyle Peterson2025–2026911000
142Wesley Steiner2024711010
143Donovan Fitzmaurice2025611110
144Isaiah Green2026611001
145JeRico Washington Jr.2026611010
146Logan Goodspeed2026611120
147Malachi Finau2026611230
148Phillip Bradford2026511010
149Jack Janikowski2024–2025910140
150Ben Beatty2024–2026810120
151DonTerry Russell2026610000
152Cordarian Powell2026510010
153Lopez Sanusi2026510130
154Trey Ridley2025–2026510000
155Daniel Matagi2026591.520
156Jaylen King202659011
157Bol Bol202658120
158Chancellor Owens202658000
159TJ Burkhalter2026580.520
160Carsten Reynolds2025–202667000
161Amari Comier202657010
162BJ Diakite202657020
163Kayo Patu2025–202657000
164Merhauti Xepera202657000
165Jaylen Hill2025–202666110
166Josh Wedel2026660.520
167Paul Hutson III202666000
168Syncere Brackett-Lambey202656000
169Oberhiri Eyafe202655000
170Jack Colletto2018–202240———1
171Adoree' Jackson2014–201639———6
172Ishmael Adams2013–201637———8
173Ashtyn Davis2017–201931———7
174Sailasa Vadrawale III2023–202630———3
175Boobie Hobbs2014–201728———1
176Skyler Thomas2021–202528———3
177Jamorri Colson2023–202523———2
178Mykael Wright2019–202123———2
179Charles Henderson2011–201422———0
180Darnay Holmes2017–201922———8
181Jack Jones2016–202122———10
182Ronnie Blackmon2017–201822———0
183Adarius Pickett2015–201821———7
184DJ Taylor Jr.2020–202221———0
185Kyle Thornton2022–202421———1
186Raam Stevenson2022–202521———0
187DaVonte' Neal2014–201620———2
188Kapena Gushiken2023–202420———3
189Keith Brown2021–202620———0
190Nikko Reed2021–202320———3
191Takari Hickle2023–202620———0
192Ajene Harris2014–201819———6
193Andrew Edson2021–202419———0
194Luke Rubenzer2014–201719———4
195Myles Jack2013–201519———4
196Randall Goforth2012–201619———10
197Robert Taylor2016–201719———3
198Taariq Al-Uqdah2023–202419———4
199Jackson Lataimua2023–202418———1
200Levani Damuni2020–202318———2
201Ugo Amadi2015–201818———8
202Isaac Terrell2023–202517———0
203Jevon Holland2018–201917———9
204Malcolm Marable2011–201417———0
205Bryan Addison2018–202316———4
206David Gusta2022–202416———0
207Stephen Hall2023–202416———1
208Tanner Moku2022–202416———0
209Tristan Sinclair2021–202316———1
210Tyree Blake2023–202616———0
211Calen Bullock2021–202315———9
212Cory Butler-Byrd2015–201615———3
213Jaylinn Hawkins2016–201915———10
214Nusi Malani2023–202415———0
215Carson Bruener2021–202314———2
216Chase Lucas2017–202114———6
217Dallas Lloyd2013–201614———6
218Demetrius Flannigan-Fowles2015–201714———6
219Devin Kirkwood2021–202314———2
220Dominique Hampton2021–202314———2
221Edefuan Ulofoshio2020–202314———1
222Jeffrey Bassa2021–202314———3
223Kodi Whitfield2012–201514———1
224Lorenzo Burns2017–202014———9
225Adrian Wilson2023–202413———0
226Andy Alfieri2022–202513———0
227Carl Jones2021–202313———1
228Darius Muasau2022–202313———3
229Dominique Hatfield2013–201613———6
230Isaiah Oliver2016–201713———3
231Jaylin Davies2022–202313———4
232JonJon Vaughns2021–202313———2
233Julian Blackmon2016–201913———9
234Kain Medrano2021–202313———1
235Khalil Laufau2023–202413———0
236Mitch Leigber2022–202313———0
237Semisi Saluni2023–202413———0
238Alex Johnson2021–202312———5
239Andre Jordan Jr.2023–202412———0
240Chase Hansen2015–201812———6
241Colin Schooler2017–201912———4
242Dane Cruikshank2016–201712———5
243Jace Whittaker2016–201912———7
244Jack Kane2023–202412———2
245Jaden Robinson2022–202412———0
246Jay Jay Wilson2015–201712———1
247Jaydon Grant2019–202212———9
248Karene Reid2021–202312———3
249Lu-Magia Hearns III2021–202312———3
250Marcus Williams2014–201612———11
251Mase Funa2021–202312———1
252Melvin Jordan IV2023–202412———0
253Merlin Robertson2018–202112———6
254Mishael Powell2021–202312———3
255Quinn Roff2022–202412———0
256Raesjon Davis2023–202612———0
257Ralen Goforth2021–202312———1
258Ron Stone Jr.2019–202312———0
259Ryan Severson2013–201412———0
260Sam Lockett III2022–202312———5
261Steve Stephens IV2019–202312———3
262Taki Taimani2021–202312———0
263Tedric Thompson2014–201612———13
264Zemaiah Vaughn2020–202312———2
265Alaka'i Gilman2021–202311———2
266Asa Turner2019–202311———6
267Bralen Trice2021–202311———0
268Brandon Dorlus2021–202311———0
269Brennan Jackson2021–202311———1
270Cole Bishop2021–202311———3
271Damarious Randall2013–201411———6
272Erick Dargan2012–201411———13
273Gunner Maldonado2021–202311———3
274Jabbar Muhammad202311———3
275Jackson Sirmon2019–202311———2
276Jamal Hill2020–202311———2
277Jordan Clark2021–202311———3
278Kamren Fabiculanan2021–202311———2
279Kenny Churchwell III2021–202311———2
280Keyon Ware-Hudson2021–202311———0
281Su'a Cravens2013–201511———9
282Trikweze Bridges2021–202311———4
283Akili Arnold2021–202310———3
284Alphonzo Tuputala2022–202310———1
285Anthony Franklin2021–202310———0
286Casey Rogers2022–202310———0
287Christopher Edmonds2022–202310———3
288Dontae Manning2021–202310———1
289Elijah Jackson202310———0
290Evan Williams202310———0
291Gabriel Murphy2022–202310———0
292Ifo Ekpre-Olomu2011–201410———9
293Jaden Hicks2022–202310———3
294Jake Jackson2017–201810———0
295JaTravis Broughton2019–202310———1
296John McCartan2018–202310———4
297Junior Tafuna2021–202310———1
298Kareem Orr2015–201610———7
299Kendall Williamson2019–202210———1
300Laiatu Latu2022–202310———2
301Lance Keneley2021–202310———0
302Marques Mosley2012–201310———1
303Riley Sharp2019–202310———1
304Ryan Murphy2011–201410———7
305Solomon Byrd2022–202310———0
306Tre Brown2021–202310———2
307Trent McDuffie2019–202110———2
308Trevor Woods2021–202310———3
309Treydan Stukes2022–202310———2
310Troy Hill2011–201410———3
311Tysheem Johnson202310———2
312Verone McKinley III2019–202110———11
313Voi Tunuufi2021–202310———0
314Zion Tupuola-Fetui2020–202310———0
315Anthonie Cooper2021–20239———0
316B.J. Green II2021–20239———0
317Chad Adams2016–20179———2
318Chau Smith-Wade2021–20239———3
319Chris Roland-Wallace2019–20239———4
320Connor O'Toole2021–20239———0
321Craig Woodson2020–20239———3
322Dalton Johnson20239———1
323Daniel Scott2018–20229———7
324Darien Butler2018–20219———3
325Devante Downs2014–20179———5
326Ed Woods2021–20239———1
327Emar'rion Winston20239———0
328Ephesians Prysock20239———1
329Eric Gentry2021–20239———2
330Faatui Tuitele2021–20239———0
331Grayson Murphy2022–20239———0
332Isaac Hodgins2022–20239———0
333Isaiah Ward20239———0
334Jacob Manu20239———1
335Jalen Thompson2016–20189———6
336Jay Shaw2019–20219———6
337Jay Toia2022–20239———0
338Jeremiah Earby2022–20239———2
339John Humphrey2022–20239———2
340JoJo Wicker2016–20179———0
341Jonathan McGill2019–20229———4
342Jordan Burch20239———0
343Jordan Fox2017–20219———0
344Josiah Cox2023–20269———0
345Ken Crawley2012–20159———3
346Khyree Jackson20239———3
347Kitan Oladapo2021–20239———3
348Kyle Soelle2020–20229———4
349Kyu Blu Kelly2019–20219———3
350Marcus Peters2012–20149———11
351Morrell Osling III2017–20229———1
352Nate Landman2017–20219———3
353Nohl Williams20239———2
354Oluwaseyi Omotosho2023–20249———0
355Quenton Meeks2015–20179———7
356Spencer Jorgensen2019–20239———1
357Steven Nelson2013–20149———8
358Tacario Davis2022–20239———1
359Tao Johnson20239———0
360Taylor Upshaw20239———0
361Teitum Tuioti20239———0
362Thaddeus Dixon20239———1
363Thomas Booker IV2018–20219———1
364Tobin Phillips2021–20239———0
365Travis Hunter20239———3
366Tuli Letuligasenoa2021–20239———1
367Tyler Johnson2018–20219———0
368Tyler Manoa20239———0
369Tyree Robinson2015–20179———6
370Zahran Manley2021–20239———2
371Alex Austin2019–20228———4
372Bryce Boettcher20238———0
373Bryson Shaw2022–20238———1
374Budda Baker2014–20168———5
375Bump Cooper2022–20238———4
376Caleb McCullough2020–20238———1
377Cam Lampkin2022–20238———0
378Cam'Ron Silmon-Craig20238———3
379Clark Phillips III2020–20228———9
380Cole Martin20238———1
381Collin Wright20238———1
382Dalyn Wade-Perry2020–20218———0
383DeAndre Pierce2020–20218———3
384Deommodore Lenoir2017–20208———6
385Dereck Boles2017–20188———0
386DJ Calhoun2016–20178———0
387DJ Warnell2021–20238———0
388Easton Mascarenas-Arnold2022–20238———3
389Genesis Smith20238———1
390Gionni Paul2014–20158———8
391Harvey Langi20118———0
392Jacob Bandes2021–20238———0
393Jahad Woods2017–20218———5
394Jahlil Florence2022–20238———2
395Jayon Brown2014–20168———3
396Jeremy Mercier20238———0
397Jestin Jacobs20238———0
398John Timu2011–20148———6
399Jonah Elliss2021–20238———0
400Jordan Kunaszyk2016–20188———4
401Jordan Richards2012–20148———9
402Justin Belknap2016–20178———0
403Justin Flowe20238———0
404Justin Reid2015–20178———6
405K'vion Thunderbird2023–20268———0
406Keishawn Bierria2016–20178———0
407Kejuan Markham2019–20228———2
408Marcus Strong2017–20198———6
409Mason Cobb20238———0
410Mekhi Blackmon2020–20228———5
411Miles Battle20238———1
412Myles Jernigan2022–20238———1
413Na'im Rodman2021–20238———0
414Obum Gwacham2011–20138———0
415Omar Speights2019–20228———3
416Patrick McMorris20238———1
417Popo Aumavae2021–20238———0
418Quentin Lake2018–20218———6
419Rejzohn Wright2021–20228———4
420Ricky Miezan2021–20228———0
421Ro Torrence2022–20238———2
422Shane Lee2022–20238———2
423Sidney Jones IV2014–20168———9
424Sione Vaki20238———1
425Skyler Thomas2018–20198———6
426Ta'ita'i Uiagalelei2022–20238———0
427Tackett Curtis20238———0
428Tate Romney20238———0
429Thomas Graham Jr.2017–20198———8
430Tiaoalii Savea2022–20238———0
431Tra'Mayne Bondurant2011–20148———9
432Troy Dye2016–20198———5
433A.J. Latu2015–20177———0
434Aashari Crosswell2018–20197———6
435Alphonso Taylor20237———0
436Andrew Chatfield Jr.2022–20237———2
437Anthony Mariscal2016–20187———0
438Austin Joyner2016–20177———2
439Ben Burr-Kirven2016–20187———4
440Bill Norton20237———0
441Brady Breeze2017–20197———3
442Brandon Rutt2016–20177———2
443Brett Johnson2019–20237———0
444Christian Sam2014–20177———3
445Cody Ippolito2016–20177———0
446Connor Soelle2021–20237———0
447David Bailey2022–20237———0
448Derrick McLendon20237———0
449Drew Fowler20237———0
450Elijah Molden2018–20207———5
451Eric Kendricks2012–20147———5
452Evan Fields2017–20217———2
453Frank Buncom2016–20187———5
454Gabe Reid20217———1
455Gaethan Bernadel20237———0
456Isaiah Pola-Mao2019–20207———5
457J'Marcus Rhodes2016–20177———1
458Jaden Slocum2021–20237———0
459Jamil Muhammad20237———0
460Jarvis McCall Jr.2015–20177———2
461Jaylin Smith2021–20237———1
462Jaylon Johnson2017–20197———7
463Jordan Anderson20237———0
464Jordan Domineck20237———0
465Josh Shaw2012–20137———6
466Jourdon Grandon2011–20147———7
467Justin Hollins2016–20187———2
468Kamari Ramsey2022–20237———1
469Keanu Tanuvasa20237———0
470Kenneth Olugbode2015–20167———3
471Kevon Seymour2013–20157———3
472Khamari Terrell2023–20267———0
473Kobe Williams2017–20197———2
474Koron Crump2016–20177———1
475Kylan Wilborn2017–20187———0
476Kyon Barrs20237———0
477Luca Bruno2016–20177———0
478Makell Esteen2022–20237———3
479Mark Perry20217———3
480Max Williams2022–20237———3
481Michael Matus2019–20237———0
482Nate Ritchie2020–20237———0
483Nate Rutchena2021–20237———3
484Ricky Correia2021–20237———0
485Romello Height20237———0
486Scottie Young2017–20197———5
487Shamari Simmons20237———1
488Shannon Forman2017–20217———1
489Shilo Sanders20237———1
490Stephan Blaylock2019–20227———3
491Stephen Herron2021–20227———0
492Tashon Smallwood2016–20177———0
493Taylor Rapp2016–20187———7
494Tevarua Tafiti20237———0
495Timarcus Davis2021–20227———3
496Tony Fields II2017–20197———2
497Ulumoo Ale20237———0
498Van Fillinger2021–20237———0
499Wilfredo Aybar20237———0
500Xavier Carlton2022–20237———0
501Ahkello Witherspoon2015–20166———3
502Alameen Murphy2016–20186———2
503Amari McNeill20236———0
504Arrion Springs2015–20176———2
505Bear Alexander20236———0
506Ben Edwards2016–20176———3
507C.J. Fite20236———0
508Cade Uluave20236———2
509Cam Bynum2017–20206———6
510Cameron Goode2017–20216———2
511Cameron Smith2015–20176———4
512Carson Wells2019–20216———3
513Chidobe Awuzie2015–20166———3
514Christian Gonzalez2021–20226———4
515Cory Stover2022–20236———0
516Dashaun Mallory20236———0
517Demetries Ford20236———0
518Devin Lloyd2019–20216———5
519Devin Richardson20236———0
520Devon Jackson20236———0
521DJ Johnson2020–20226———0
522Domani Jackson20236———0
523Dylan Wyatt20236———0
524Eddie Vanderdoes2013–20166———0
525Elijah Hicks2018–20216———5
526Evan Hudson2011–20126———0
527Evan Weaver2016–20186———2
528Hunter Barth20236———0
529Isaiah Lewis2021–20226———3
530Jacob Mangum-Farrar2021–20226———0
531Jaleel Wadood2014–20176———3
532James Djonkam20236———0
533James Rawls2022–20236———0
534Jaylen Watson2020–20216———2
535Jered Bell2012–20156———7
536Jermod McCoy20236———2
537Joe Golden2022–20236———0
538Jonathan McKnight2012–20146———6
539Jordan Genmark Heath20216———1
540Jordan Miller2015–20186———6
541Josh Drayden2016–20216———3
542Kaleb Elarms-Orr20236———1
543Kenny Young2015–20176———2
544Kevin King2014–20166———6
545Kevin Palma2016–20176———1
546Khaylan Kearse-Thomas2017–20196———2
547LaVonta Bentley20236———0
548Leon McQuay2013–20166———5
549Macen Williams2021–20236———0
550Marcellus Pippins2015–20176———5
551Marvell Tell III2016–20186———5
552Matayo Uiagalelei20236———0
553Matthew Littlejohn20236———1
554Michael Doctor2011–20146———6
555Mika Tafua2019–20216———0
556Miles Williams2021–20236———1
557Myles Bryant2017–20196———4
558Nate Burrell2022–20236———0
559Nephi Sewell2020–20216———3
560Noor Davis2014–20166———2
561Osahon Irabor2010–20136———6
562Paulson Adebo2018–20196———8
563Peyton Pelluer2015–20186———2
564Renell Wren2016–20176———1
565Rodrick Ward20236———0
566Russell Davis II20236———0
567Scotty Edwards20236———2
568Sean Barton2016–20186———1
569Shalom Luani2015–20166———8
570Sio Nofoagatoto'a20236———0
571Sione Lolohea2022–20236———0
572Stanley Ta'ufo'ou2022–20236———0
573Tristan Dunn20236———0
574Viliami Moeakiola2015–20166———2
575William Nimmo Jr.20236———0
576A.J. Tarpley2011–20145———4
577Afolabi Laguda2016–20175———2
578Alex Carter2012–20145———2
579Aliki Vimahi2021–20235———0
580Anthony Pandy2017–20215———4
581Arden Walker20235———0
582Blake Purchase20235———0
583Bo Calvert2021–20225———0
584Bobby Okereke2016–20185———1
585Brandon Arnold2015–20175———3
586Braylan Shelby20235———0
587Byron Murphy Jr.2017–20185———7
588Caleb Johnson2020–20215———2
589Calvin Hart Jr.20235———0
590Clayton Smith20235———0
591Curtis Robinson2016–20205———1
592Daniel Heimuli2021–20235———0
593Darius Allensworth2015–20175———3
594Darren Gardenhire2015–20165———3
595Dasmond Tautalatasi2015–20185———1
596David Reese20235———0
597De'Jon Benton20235———0
598DeAndre' Miller2016–20175———0
599Derrick Langford2021–20225———4
600Derrion Rakestraw2018–20205———4
601Evan Worthington2017–20185———4
602Frankie Luvu2016–20175———2
603Gary Smith III20235———0
604George Lea2016–20195———0
605Greg Johnson2018–20215———3
606Iman Marshall2015–20165———6
607Isaiah Taylor2022–20235———1
608Jack Banda2016–20175———0
609Jacob Rich Kongaika20235———0
610Jaden Milliner-Jones20235———0
611Jai-Ayviauynn Celestine20235———0
612Jake Heimlicher20235———0
613Jake Shipley20235———0
614Jalen Jelks2016–20185———1
615James Looney2016–20175———0
616Jaxson Moi20235———0
617Jay Green20235———0
618Jeff Hall2012–20135———0
619Jimmy Wyrick20215———1
620Joey Alfieri2016–20185———2
621Johnathan Hall20235———0
622Jordan Simone2014–20155———4
623Josiah Johnson2023–20245———0
624Justus Rogers2017–20215———2
625Kamuela Ka'aihue20235———0
626Kaylin Moore20235———0
627Keanu Williams20235———0
628Kweishi Brown2014–20155———5
629Kwesi Mashack2016–20175———0
630Lander Barton2022–20235———2
631Leonard Payne20235———0
632Malik Lawal2016–20175———0
633Manase Hungalu2015–20175———4
634Marcus Ball2015–20165———2
635Miki Suguturaga2021–20235———0
636Muelu Iosefa2020–20235———0
637Myles Williams20235———0
638Nahshon Wright2019–20205———5
639Nic Toomer2021–20225———0
640Noah Sewell2021–20225———2
641Noah Williams20215———0
642Parker Zellers2016–20175———0
643R.J. Hubert20225———3
644Rick Gamboa2016–20185———2
645Ryan Johnson20215———0
646Salamo Fiso2014–20165———3
647Sekai Asoau-Afoa20235———0
648Shane Cokes20235———0
649Simote Pepa20235———0
650Taijh Alston20235———0
651Terrell Burgess2016–20195———1
652Terrence Alexander2014–20165———1
653Tommi Hill20215———0
654Traveon Beck2017–20195———4
655Ty Griffin20175———1
656Tyrone Taleni20235———0
657Zion Branch20235———0

Also in the Pac-12: quarterbacks, running backs, wide receivers, tight ends, kickers, punters. Every school and conference: schools, conferences. The games are ESPN's box scores since 2004 (the Method says where they fall short); a position is the roster's, else read off the box score, so a tight end from before 2014 may be listed with the wide receivers.