The Big Ten's best defenders since 2024

Bryce Boettcher leads with 230 tackles in 29 games in the Big Ten; Aiden Fisher had 213.

Every defender with 5 or more games in the Big Ten since 2024, ranked by tackles; the lines are each player's tackles game by game, the top 8 drawn.

tackles · by game
0115230135A. McLaughlinC. DownsT. TuiotiK. PerichI. JonesR. HardyA. FisherB. Boettcher
sacks · by game
0918135A. McLaughlinC. DownsT. TuiotiK. PerichI. JonesR. HardyA. FisherB. Boettcher
tackles for loss · by game
01733135A. McLaughlinC. DownsT. TuiotiK. PerichI. JonesR. HardyA. FisherB. Boettcher
1225 defenders with 5+ games in the Big Tentackles
#playerseasonsgamestacklessackstackles for lossinterceptions
1Bryce Boettcher2024–2025292303162
2Aiden Fisher2024–2025282136212
3Rolijah Hardy2024–2026331749273
4Isaiah Jones2024–2026351717.5222
5Koi Perich2024–202631168168
6Teitum Tuioti2024–20263515718330
7Caleb Downs2024–2025301491.5134
8Alex McLaughlin2025–2026201422.5124
9Carson Schwesinger2024121364102
10Charles Correa2025–2026191313.5121
11Desman Stephens II2024–2026271300.571
12Devon Jackson2024–2026331241.551
13Jalen Woods2024–2026261204.5121
14Zach Lutmer2024–202627119174
15Kaj Sanders2024–202628118000
16Jalen Huskey2024–202523117057
17Vincent Shavers Jr.2024–2026301154150
18D'Angelo Ponds2024–2025281150115
19Arvell Reese2024–2025271127150
20Christian Pierce2024–202625112132
21JonJon Vaughns2024–202513111180
22Mani Powell2025121105140
23Tahj Ra-El202512110040
24Eric Gentry2024–2025171095140
25Carlton Smith2025–2026191081.550
26Wayne Matthews III2024–202521106061
27Cooper Catalano2025–202614106260
28Nikai Martinez2024–202622105052
29Mason Posa2025–202616105471
30Carson Bruener202413104023
31Amare Campbell2025131033120
32Deven Bryant2024–202620102020
33Jaylen McClain2024–202630100122
34Matayo Uiagalelei2024–2026349620.5292
35Trey Reddick2024–202625953100
36Donovan Jones2024–20262394292
37Makell Esteen2024–202522940.542
38Easton Mascarenas-Arnold20241394352
39Ephesians Prysock2024–20252393011
40Xe'ree Alexander2025–20261989171
41A.J. Harris2024–20262688051
42Jerry Mixon2024–202623870.573
43Aaron Flowers2024–20262087021
44Kamari Ramsey2024–20252087281
45Matthew Jung2025–20261687021
46Zeke Berry2024–20262985043
47Bear Alexander2024–202623853120
48Payton Pierce2024–202623850.531
49Tyrique Tucker2024–202632849.5250
50Isaiah Chisom20251284030
51Jailin Walker202413822102
52Mikail Kamara2024–2025288112260
53Josh Fussell2024–20262381020
54Alphonzo Tuputala202413813.550
55Kameryn Crawford2024–202627809200
56Alex VanSumeren2024–20262579380
57Jojo Hayden2024–20262279172
58Jayden Montgomery2025–20261679270
59Troy Bowles2025–202618771.580
60Jett Elad20251277042
61Torrie Cox Jr.2024–20252376024
62Damon Walters2024–20261474042
63Rylon Dillard-Allen2025–20262072132
64Kain Medrano202412721.5112
65Mason Cobb20241272032
66Cole Martin2025–20261671041
67Rex Guthrie2025–20261571031
68Brandyn Hillman2024–20252170151
69Key Lawrence20251270041
70DeCarlos Nicholson2024–20252469111
71Shawn Asbury II202413691.551
72Jacob Lane2024–202626685180
73Ceyair Wright2024–202522681.532
74Tysheem Johnson20241367033
75Andrew Marshall2025–20262066052
76Braylan Shelby2024–202628647.5131
77Smiley Bradford2024–20262264062
78Messiah Delhomme2025–20261864033
79Kobe Savage20241464030
80A'Mauri Washington2024–202631631.5100
81Brandon Finney Jr.2025–20261963153
82Jacob Manu2025–202612622.560
83Myles Slusher20251062121
84Scooter Jackson2025–20261860023
85Devan Boykin20251660162
86Stephen Daley2025–2026195910.5280
87Akili Arnold202412590.511
88Cam Buffington2025–2026959251
89Malachi Hood2024–20252158350
90Sidney Stewart2025–202618589160
91TJ Metcalf20251358031
92Jaylin Smith20241058042
93Sebastian Cheeks2024–202622577.5130
94Keanu Williams2024–20262157110
95Jamare Glasker2025–20261656096
96Isaiah Ward2024–202627555.5130
97Devan Thompkins2024–202522554.5110
98Hudauri Hines2024–20262155042
99Mario Landino2024–202627549.5160
100Joe Barna2024–20262254480
101Elinneus Davis2024–202621541.530
102Tanner Heckel2024–202620541.561
103Joey Gerlach2024–20261954140
104Jeffrey Bassa202414541.530
105Kamren Fabiculanan20241354012
106Anthony Lucas2024–20251753340
107Zach Durfee2024–202515536.590
108Jaheim Thomas2024953120
109Siale Taupaki2024–20262352250
110Eyan Thomas2025–202617523.570
111Tackett Curtis2024–20251452130
112Zaydrius Rainey-Sale2025–20261551161
113Justin Denson2024–20261451020
114Bishop Fitzgerald20251051135
115Jide Abasiri2024–202622504.590
116Leon Lowery Jr.2024–20252349340
117Rodrick Pleasant2024–20261649041
118Jaden Harrell2024–20251549120
119Dontay Joyner2025–20261449012
120Sebastian Valdez20241349250
121Ed Woods20241249140
122K.J. Wallace202412491100
123Malcolm Bell20251249160
124Kennedy Urlacher2025–20261548451
125Cole Sullivan2024–20251348253
126Kaleb Patterson2024–20252047020
127Marcelles Williams2024–20261747010
128Dylan Robinson2025–20261447141
129Alex Sanford Jr.20251247040
130Lorenzo Styles Jr.2024–20252246020
131Mason Curtis2024–20261846142
132Devin Vaught2026746011
133Owen Chambliss20266460.541
134Ben Roberts2024–20261845380
135Brandon Johnson202414450.561
136Ismael Kante2025–20261145061
137Sammy Omosigho2026645370
138Jordan Walker2024–202522445110
139Dejuan Lane2024–20251844131
140Peyton Woodyard2024–20261744011
141Jadyn Walker2025–20261544140
142Jaxon Howard2024–20262543480
143Devin Sanchez2025–20261543010
144Karter Menz2025–202614439.5140
145Thaddeus Dixon20241343031
146Bryan Addison20241243012
147Caleb Benning2024–20261243030
148Dwayne McDougle III2026743002
149Kobie McKinzie2026643130
150Eddrick Houston2024–20262142370
151Keona Davis2024–202519421.560
152Quindarius Dunnigan2024–202519423.5100
153Ethan Robinson20241342033
154CJ Nunnally IV202512425111
155C.J. West20241142280
156Deshawn Lynch2024–20252041271
157Rahshawn Clark2025–20261841133
158Breeon Ishmail2024–20261741230
159Jabbar Muhammad20241441010
160Dion Crawford2026641020
161Jai'Onte' McMillan2024–20251540010
162Nahsir Taylor2025–202615403.570
163Armorion Smith2024–20251440021
164Byron Baldwin Jr.2025–20261440240
165Aydan West2025–202613400.521
166Jon Jon Stevens Jr.2025–20261340010
167Dennis Briggs Jr.202412403.550
168Kyndrich Breedlove20241240023
169Gary Smith III202510400.520
170Kooper Ebel2026740140
171Kevyn Humes2024–20261639010
172Jadon Canady20251539012
173Nikko Reed20241439022
174Jacobie Henderson20251239030
175Marques Watson-Trent202511391.530
176Terry Jones Jr.2024939160
177D'Yoni Hill2025839030
178Ify Obidegwu2025–20261838022
179Dom Nichols2024–202616383.5120
180Daryus Dixson2025–20261438141
181James Carpenter202411386130
182Aamir Hall20241038132
183Earl Little Jr.2026738000
184Enow Etta2024–20262137180
185Jaylen Watson2024–20261537000
186Jalen Kimber20241437010
187Eric O'Neill202512372.5110
188Kaylin Moore20241237021
189John Slaughter2026737011
190Isaac Smith2025–20261736220
191Keyshawn Flowers2024–20251436120
192Jamir Conn2025–20261236260
193Brady Pretzlaff2024–20261136020
194Voi Tunuufi202411362.540
195Don Saunders2026736041
196Chris Joines2025–20261035000
197Zahir Mathis20259356100
198Alonzo Ford Jr.2024–20251734051
199Blake Purchase2024–202516342.561
200Williams Nwaneri2025–202616344.590
201Ian Jeffries2025–20261534260
202Bryce Hawthorne2025–202614342.581
203Jacob Bandes20241234001
204Tony Grimes20251134000
205Taariq Al-Uqdah2025–20269340.551
206Nathaniel Staehling2026534041
207Brian Allen Jr.2024–202519333.560
208Will Smith Jr.2024–202618330.530
209Cam Rice202512331.560
210Ramon Henderson20241233111
211Khmori House20241033011
212Zack Harden2025–2026833031
213Ta'Shawn James20266330.514
214Jeff Utzinger2024–20261932010
215Bryce West2024–20261432030
216Gavin Meyer20241232120
217Fred Davis II20251132010
218Mason Reiger20251132570
219Wesley Walker2024932011
220La'khi Roland2024–20251431013
221Winston Berglund2024–20261431120
222Hosea Wheeler20251331060
223Riley Pettijohn2025–20261231261
224Cameron Broussard20241131000
225Jordan Burch202410318.5130
226Chris Bracy2026631111
227Devin Aupiu2024–202515302.560
228Landyn Van Kekerix2024–202614300.510
229Jaylin Davies202412300.510
230Shitta Sillah2024930160
231Alex Graham2025–2026730260
232Aisea Moa2025–20261329020
233Jamaree Caldwell20241329050
234Na'eem Offord2025–20261329000
235Greedy Vance20241029011
236Jacobe Covington2024929020
237Bradlee Jones2026629032
238Demeco Kennedy2024–202516281.540
239Eli Coenen2025–20261428570
240Chase Taylor2025–20261328120
241Jacob Busic2024–20251328250
242Bradley Weaver202512282.580
243Dylan Williams2025–20269280.530
244Cam Stodghill2026528020
245Montae Pate2026528000
246Yvan Kemajou2025–202616272.590
247Prophet Brown2024–20261427002
248Jamil Muhammad20241127120
249Stefon Thompson20241027000
250Luke Wafle2026727270
251Trey Smith2024–202616261.540
252CJ Madden2024–202615260.550
253Jayden Shipps2025–20261526131
254Scott Taylor2025–202613262.530
255Donavyn Pellot2025–20261226010
256Elijah Hills20241126360
257Ale Kaho2024826110
258Jamison Patton2026726000
259Tobi Osunsanmi20267267120
260Pat Farrell2024–20261625240
261Jason Moore2024–202612250.530
262Malcolm Ray20241225130
263Jay Toia20241125130
264Tarvos Alford2025–20261125031
265Grady Kelly20251025160
266Ryland Gandy2025–20261025010
267Alex Tatsch2025–2026925030
268D'Quan Douse2024925160
269Hershey McLaurin2025525110
270Sean Allison2026525000
271Ashton Porter2024–202512241.540
272Bryce Butler2024–20251224240
273David Santiago202512241.540
274Devin Kirkwood202411240.521
275Vaboue Toure2024–20261024110
276Kanye Clark2024–2025924010
277Jacob Wallace2025–2026824121
278Jahkeem Stewart2025–202614231.5101
279Aveon Grose2024–20261123001
280Judah Jenkins2024–20261123010
281Geimere Latimer II20251023000
282John Humphrey20241023001
283Jayden Sanders2025923000
284DK Gilley2024–2026723010
285Nyland Green2024723220
286Cael Brezina2026623000
287TJ Bush Jr.2026623480
288Kade Pietrzak2025–20261622271
289Omillio Agard2025922111
290Jeremy Lewis20266221.540
291Marcus Neal Jr.2026622000
292Ty Morris2026522020
293A.J. Fuimaono2024–202615210.520
294Kenneth Merrieweather2024–202614210.520
295Angelo McCullom2024–20251321250
296Kobe Pepe2024–20251221000
297Daniel Ndukwe2024–20261121280
298Dasan McCullough20251121260
299Jordan Young2025–20261121000
300John Pius202410212.540
301Nate Clifton2024921130
302Dexter Foster2026721030
303Sahir West2026621150
304Beau Atkinson2025–202615201.550
305Daylen Austin2024–20251420031
306Tyler Gant2024–20261420000
307Keeshawn Silver20251220120
308Antoine Belgrave-Shorter2024–20251120000
309Jalen Satchell2024–20251120130
310Leroy Bryant2024–20251120002
311Rashad Godfrey Jr.2025–20261120011
312Tré Williams20251120060
313Zion Grady2025–20261120120
314Rushawn Lawrence20251020130
315Tacario Davis2025820012
316Jamarrion Harkless2024–202516192.530
317Jeremiah Charles2024–20261619000
318Terrance Green2024–20251419140
319Nasir Wyatt2025–20261319470
320Dillan Johnson2024–20261219000
321Andre Jordan Jr.20251119000
322Anthony Speca2024–20261119000
323Jonah Pace20251119010
324Tionne Gray2024–20251119030
325Dawson Merritt2025–2026919250
326Joshua Eaton2025919000
327Justyn Rhett2025–2026919010
328Ta'ita'i Uiagalelei2025919250
329Braydon Lee2024–2025819011
330Jayvon Parker2024–2026819140
331Anthony Beavers Jr.2024–2025719000
332Cairo Skanes2025–2026719010
333Caleb Bacon2026719150
334Victor Evans III2026719020
335Jeron Jones2026619012
336Smith Snowden2026619011
337Zion Branch2024619120
338Jeremiah Cooper2026519000
339John Henry Daley20265193.570
340Anelu Lafaele2025–202610184.550
341Darold DeNgohe2025–20261018020
342Dontae Manning20241018011
343Floyd Boucard2025–20261018120
344Mason Carrier2025–20261018140
345Tyreese Fearbry2025–2026918140
346Jaylen Bell2025–2026818000
347Xavier Lucas2024718121
348Michael Richard2026618020
349Javan Robinson2026518010
350Xavier Gilliam2024–202513170.540
351Willis McGahee IV2024–20251117140
352Emmanuel Karmo2025–20261017120
353Elijah Jackson2024717000
354Jaylen Thompson2024517000
355DJ Samuels2024–20251116060
356Nate Marshall2025–20261116240
357Damon Payne2025916020
358Jahmir Joseph2025–2026916001
359Robert Stafford III2025916000
360Will Hubert2024–2026916010
361Tomiwa Durojaiye2025816250
362Josiah Zayas2026716022
363Amari Jackson2026616000
364Jordan Scruggs2026616010
365Jay Timmons2026516010
366Tre Bell2026516130
367DD Holmes2025–202612152.530
368Darius Grimes2024–20251115010
369Joel Starlings2025–20261115220
370Braylon Conley2024–20251015030
371Charles Perkins2025–2026915131
372Kenny Woseley Jr.2024–2025915010
373Kolin Dinkins2024–2025915020
374Leroy Roker III2025–2026915000
375Parker Petersen2025915010
376Drew Fowler2024815010
377Sam Greene2024815130
378Alijah Jones2025–2026715000
379Keahnist Thompson2026615140
380Marvin Burks Jr.2026615002
381Rondo Porter20266151.550
382Sage Clawges2024–2026615000
383Sekou Kromah2026615250
384Will Holmes2026615130
385Theorin Randle20265150.520
386DJ Allen2024–20261214010
387Brandon Lane Jr.2024–20251114130
388Nate Becker2024–20251114150
389Ty Blanding2024–20261114040
390Preston Ries2025–202610142.540
391Luke Gaffney2024–2026914000
392Daniel Brown2024–2026814120
393Darin Conley2026714130
394Dyson McCutcheon2024714000
395Grant Beerman2025–2026714010
396Jahsear Whittington20267143.550
397Jontez Williams2026714000
398An'Darius Coffey2025614000
399Jai'mier Scott2026614000
400Qua Russaw2026614140
401Aiden Gobaira2026514020
402Dontavius Nash2025514010
403Bryce Jenkins2025–202610130.520
404Jeremiah Warren2024–20251013000
405Payton Roth2025–202610130.510
406Tarrion Grant20241013000
407Cam Williams20259130.520
408Dominique Ratcliff20259131.560
409Keyari James2024–2026913010
410Kingston Lopa2024–2025913110
411Croix Stewart2024–2025813000
412Armon Parker2025–2026713110
413Elijah Newby2024–2026713110
414Joe Hjelle2026713030
415Keyshawn Burgos20267131.530
416Solomon Tuliaupupu2024713110
417Ramzak Fruean20266130.510
418Xavier Styles2026513010
419Aaron Scott Jr.2024–20261112010
420Derek Branch2024–20251012010
421Kael Kolarik2024–2025912000
422Matthew Johnson2025–2026812000
423Thomas Heiberger2024–2026812120
424Jack Sadowsky V2025–2026712010
425John Walker2026712000
426Marcellius Pulliam2024–2025712000
427Will Straton2025–20267120.510
428Alexander McPherson2026612010
429Corey Walker2025612020
430Dylan Rogers2024–2025612000
431Jamarius Dinkins2024–2025612010
432Jonah Lea'ea2026612001
433Mike Gerald2025–2026612000
434Naquan Crowder20266120.520
435Nolan Vils2025–2026612120
436Riley Sunram2025–20266121.570
437Sam Robinson2025612010
438Bryun Parham2024512000
439Darrell Prater20265120.520
440Faheem Delane2025512010
441Jireh Ojata2024512110
442Justus Boone2026512000
443Owen Stoudmire20265121.520
444Farell Gnago2025–20261111141
445Jaylen Harvey2024–2025911130
446Elijah Dotson2025811001
447Josh Burnham2026711130
448Logan George2025–2026711010
449Derrick LeBlanc2026611230
450DeSean Watts2026611120
451Ean Rhea2026611120
452Gavin Nix2025–2026611010
453Gentle Hunt2024–20256111.530
454Hammond Russell IV20266111.520
455Ikenna Ezeogu2026611000
456Logan Sagapolu2024–2025611000
457Quan Sanks2026611011
458Vincent Holmes2024–2025611000
459Zion Elee2026611450
460Anthony Sacca2026511120
461Derek Colman-Brusa2026511120
462Kahmari Brown20265111.530
463Sean Johnson2026511010
464Trent Hendrick2026511001
465Derek Wacker2025–2026910000
466Sione Laulea2024–2025910001
467Da'Kaari Nelson2024–2025810000
468Cedarius Doss2024710000
469Garrison Monroe2025–2026710010
470Iose Epenesa2025–2026710030
471Kevin Levy2024–2026710000
472Keyon Ware-Hudson2024710110
473Nathaniel Owusu-Boateng2025–2026710000
474Rodney Lora20267100.520
475Anthony Chung2025–2026610010
476Carter Janki2026610010
477Devin Hyde2025–2026610120
478Jamaal Johnson2026610110
479Malachi Davis20266100.530
480Ty Lee2024–2026610010
481Aaron Williams2025510000
482Chasen Johnson2025–2026510000
483Darrell Carey2026510010
484Jakwon Morris2026510000
485Sitiveni Havili Kaufusi2024510010
486Garrison Madden2024–202599000
487Mason Goldman2024–2026991.520
488Djibril Abdou Rahman2024–202589110
489Isaiah Rubin2025–202689010
490Jay'viar Suggs202589120
491Nick Levy2024–202589000
492Andrew Turvy2024–202579120
493Dominic Kirks2024–202679000
494Ike Iwunnah2024–202579010
495Jacob Bower2024–202579000
496Mikeshun Beeler2024–202679010
497Nicolas Clayton2025–202679120
498Caden O'Rourke2025–202669020
499Demetrius John202669000
500Derek Weisskopf2025–202669000
501Isaiah Needam2025–202669000
502Jamir Benjamin202569000
503Mario Buford2024–202669000
504Michael Robinson2024–202569000
505Micheal Garner2025–202669010
506Russell Davis II2024–202669550
507Connor Soelle202459000
508Dallas Vakalahi202659010
509Danny Odem III202659010
510Darion Jones202659000
511EJ Moore Jr.2025–202659000
512Simeon Caldwell202659000
513Solomon Davis2024–2025590.510
514Zach Grisham202559000
515Callen Campbell2025–202688000
516Derrick Simmons2025–202678000
517Devynn Cromwell202578000
518Emar'rion Winston202478000
519James Smith202668010
520Lance Holtzclaw202468110
521Tyson Ford202668010
522Anthony Hawkins202658000
523Chaz Coleman202558130
524Jadyn Ramos2025–202658220
525Jah Jah Boyd202558000
526Joseph Vaughn202458000
527Matthew Traynor2025–202658000
528Michael Booker III202558000
529Nolan DeLong2025–202658000
530RJ Sermons202658000
531Simote Pepa202558000
532Gabe Moore202577010
533DJ Harvey202567000
534Drew Campbell2026671.530
535Mason Mayne2025–202667020
536Roman Marchetti2024–202567000
537Tyson Rooks2024–202567001
538Cam Calhoun202657000
539Jeremiah Hughes2024–202557000
540Naiim Parrish2025–202657010
541RJ Delancy III202457000
542Sedrick Smith202557000
543Tyler Turner202457000
544Jaeden Moore2024760.520
545Bobby Kanka2025–2026660.520
546Hayden Moore2024–202666010
547Jayden Wayne202466000
548Matthew Smith202666000
549Blake Smythe202656120
550Caleb Gash2024–202656000
551Elijah Rushing2025–202656000
552Joseph Anderson2025–202656340
553Oliver Billotte202556010
554Rhyland Kelly2024–202656010
555Wyatt Mosier2024–202556000
556Jamaal Jarrett2025–202665011
557Adam Kissayi2025–202655020
558Ben Clawson2025–202655000
559Eric Fletcher Jr.202655000
560Jacob Oden2025–202655011
561Jericho Johnson202555000
562Junior Poyser202655000
563Owen Wafle202555000
564Jewelous Walls2025–202664000
565Davon Benjamin202654001
566Osiris Gilbert202654000
567Jadyn Marshall2024–202553000
568Aydin Breland2025–202652110
569Ethan Hurkett2021–202540———1
570Amare Ferrell2023–202638———10
571Davison Igbinosun2023–202537———4
572Sonny Styles2023–202537———1
573Aaron Graves2022–202536———1
574Anthony Smith2023–202636———0
575Dillon Thieneman2023–202536———8
576Garrett Dickerson2014–201736———0
577Jermaine Mathews Jr.2023–202636———3
578Maverick Baranowski2022–202636———1
579Miles Scott2022–202536———7
580Zion Tracy2023–202636———3
581Dani Dennis-Sutton2022–202535———2
582Dominic DeLuca2023–202535———5
583Jordan Hall2023–202635———1
584Zakee Wheatley2022–202535———6
585Curt Neal2022–202634———0
586Daniel Wingate2023–202634———2
587Jamari Sharpe2023–202634———3
588James Kreutz2023–202634———0
589Kenyatta Jackson Jr.2023–202634———0
590Matthew Bailey2022–202634———5
591V'Angelo Bentley2013–201534———2
592Xavier Nwankpa2022–202534———3
593Audavion Collins2023–202633———1
594Caden Curry2023–202533———0
595Christian Alliegro2023–202633———0
596Deven Eastern2023–202533———0
597Ernest Hausmann2022–202533———1
598Jesse Della Valle2012–201433———2
599Michael Kilbane2023–202633———0
600Ricardo Hallman2022–202533———10
601Anthony Jones Jr.2023–202632———0
602Braden Turner2023–202632———3
603Cam Miller2023–202532———2
604Darryl Peterson III2022–202532———0
605Deshaun Lee2023–202632———5
606Desmond King II2014–201632———14
607Devon Williams2023–202532———2
608Gabe Jacas2022–202532———0
609Jyaire Hill2023–202632———3
610Kerry Brown2023–202632———4
611Lavain Scruggs2023–202632———4
612Preston Zachman2022–202632———7
613Robert Fitzgerald2023–202632———4
614Jaishawn Barham2022–202531———1
615Jordan Thompson2023–202531———2
616Tony Rojas2023–202631———6
617Frankie Williams2012–201530———10
618Jalen Logan-Redding2021–202530———0
619Mac Uihlein2023–202530———4
620Marcus Jones2011–201430———0
621Max Llewellyn2022–202530———0
622Tarheeb Still2021–202330———6
623Theran Johnson2023–202530———3
624Alec Bryant2022–202529———0
625Austin Brown2023–202529———0
626Avery Young2018–202229———3
627Braydon Brus2023–202629———1
628Derrick Moore2023–202529———0
629Javin Wright2022–202529———3
630Jay Higgins IV2021–202429———5
631Justin Walley2021–202429———7
632Malik Spencer2023–202529———2
633Rayshaun Benny2022–202529———0
634Reese Taylor2018–202229———3
635William Likely2014–201629———6
636Aidan Hubbard2023–202528———0
637Cal Haladay2021–202428———3
638Cameron Lenhardt2023–202628———0
639Dariel Djabome2023–202528———0
640Deontae Craig2021–202428———0
641Kalel Mullings2021–202428———0
642Kellan Wyatt2023–202628———0
643Mac Resetich2023–202628———2
644Najee Story2023–202528———1
645Quinn Schulte2021–202428———6
646Xavier Scott2023–202628———6
647Zane Durant2023–202528———1
648Dylan Rosiek2022–202527———1
649Jaden Mangham2023–202627———4
650Jalen Myrick2013–201627———5
651Kobe King2021–202427———0
652Marques Buford Jr.2022–202527———3
653Darius Snow2021–202526———1
654DeShon Singleton2022–202526———3
655Flip Dixon2021–202426———3
656Jalen Thompson2023–202526———0
657Kayden McDonald2023–202526———0
658Kenny Soares Jr.2023–202626———1
659Louis Moore2022–202526———9
660Malcolm Hartzog Jr.2022–202526———8
661Robert Longerbeam2021–202426———5
662Sebastian Castro2022–202426———4
663TJ Guy2023–202526———1
664Zaire Angoy2023–202626———0
665Abram Wright2023–202625———1
666Ben Barten2022–202525———0
667Bo Mascoe2023–202525———2
668Coco Azema2019–202425———3
669Dean Engram2020–202225———1
670Jaylen Reed2021–202425———5
671Jimmy Rolder2023–202525———1
672John Nestor2023–202625———7
673Karson Sharar2023–202525———0
674Shaquan Loyal2022–202425———4
675Trey Pierce2023–202625———0
676Aaron Lewis2020–202424———0
677Abdul Carter2023–202424———1
678Brendan Flakes2023–202624———0
679Caleb Wheatland2023–202624———0
680Cody Simon2021–202424———1
681Danny Striggow2022–202424———1
682Dvon J-Thomas2020–202424———0
683Elliot Washington II2023–202524———2
684Hunter Wohler2021–202424———3
685Jabrill Peppers2014–201624———1
686Jack Sawyer2021–202424———1
687Jaylahn Tuimoloau2021–202424———2
688Jordan Turner2021–202424———5
689Juice Clarke2023–202624———0
690Koen Entringer2023–202524———1
691Lathan Ransom2020–202424———3
692Mitchell Evans2007–201024———5
693Yahya Black2021–202424———0
694Aidan Gousby2023–202623———1
695Ambry Thomas2017–201923———4
696Angelo Grose2021–202423———4
697Anto Saka2023–202523———0
698Cam Brandt2023–202623———0
699Carmine Bastone2023–202523———0
700Jermari Harris2021–202423———8
701Kyonte Hamilton2021–202423———0
702TJ Hall2022–202523———2
703Ty Hamilton2021–202423———0
704Xander Mueller2021–202423———6
705Cam Allen2019–202322———13
706Coziah Izzard2021–202422———0
707Darius Green2022–202522———0
708Denzel Burke2021–202422———4
709Derrick Harmon2022–202422———0
710Dillan Fontus2023–202522———0
711Elijah Jeudy2023–202522———0
712Isaac Gifford2022–202422———1
713Jake Chaney2022–202422———1
714James Thompson Jr.2022–202522———0
715Jordan Hancock2023–202422———3
716Keshon Griffin2023–202622———0
717Nick Jackson2023–202422———1
718Riley Van Poppel2023–202622———0
719Rod Moore Jr.2022–202622———8
720Ruben Hyppolite II2021–202422———1
721Tyleik Williams2021–202422———0
722Aaron Witt2023–202621———0
723Darius Mosely2013–201621———2
724Desmond Igbinosun2021–202421———0
725Donnell Brown2023–202421———2
726Jack Henderson2023–202421———3
727Jah Joyner2021–202421———0
728Josh Sanguinetti2021–202421———4
729Kenneth Grant2022–202421———1
730Kydran Jenkins2021–202421———0
731Makari Paige2022–202421———3
732Michael Harris2023–202521———0
733Ore Adeyi2023–202621———2
734Seth Coleman2021–202421———0
735Tommi Hill2022–202421———5
736Ty Robinson2022–202421———0
737Tyler Elsdon2021–202421———0
738Tyler Nubin2020–202321———13
739Yanni Karlaftis2023–202521———0
740Zuriah Fisher2021–202621———0
741Glendon Miller2022–202420———7
742Kenenna Odeluga2023–202520———0
743Max Melton2020–202320———8
744Quinten Johnson2022–202420———1
745Steele Chambers2019–202320———4
746Tywone Malone Jr.2023–202520———0
747Amin Vanover2020–202419———0
748Daequan Hardy2020–202319———5
749Devin Turner2023–202419———4
750Jaxon Rexroth2022–202519———1
751John Bullock2023–202419———1
752Kenny Fletcher Jr.2023–202519———0
753Kyler Fisher2021–202419———0
754Mason Graham2022–202419———0
755Matt Kingsbury2023–202619———0
756Natrell Jamerson2014–201719———2
757Za'Quan Bryan2023–202519———1
758Cody Lindenberg2021–202418———1
759Cooper DeJean2021–202318———7
760Dante Trader Jr.2022–202418———5
761Garner Wallace2023–202518———0
762Grant Haley2014–201718———5
763Hudson Miller2023–202618———0
764Joe Anderson2021–202418———0
765Jordan Phillips2023–202418———0
766Josaiah Stewart2023–202418———0
767Khris Bogle2023–202418———0
768Malik Hartford2023–202618———0
769Mason Stokke2018–202018———0
770Maverick Hansen2021–202418———0
771Michael Barrett2019–202318———2
772Mikai Gbayor2023–202418———0
773Moses Walker2023–202618———2
774Nyzier Fourqurean2023–202418———1
775Ta'Mere Robinson2023–202618———0
776Tommy Akingbesote2021–202418———0
777Tyreem Powell2021–202418———1
778Adrian Amos2011–201417———7
779Charles Brantley2021–202617———5
780Eric Rogers2023–202417———1
781Evan Smith2023–202517———1
782Jeffrey M'ba2023–202417———0
783Jimari Butler2022–202417———0
784Kechaun Bennett2023–202517———0
785Lanell Carr Jr.2023–202417———0
786Lucas Finnessy2022–202517———0
787MJ Sherman2023–202417———0
788Nash Hutmacher2022–202417———0
789Nate Hobbs2017–202017———3
790Nick Scott2015–201817———3
791R.J. Pearson2023–202417———0
792Sean McLaughlin2021–202417———0
793TeRah Edwards2022–202417———0
794Will Heldt2023–202417———0
795Botros Alisandro2023–202416———1
796C.J. Hicks2023–202516———0
797Curtis Jacobs2020–202316———2
798Jeremiah Pittman2022–202516———0
799Jestin Jacobs2021–202416———2
800Joe Evans2021–202316———0
801Jourdan Lewis2013–201616———6
802Marcus Burris Jr.2023–202416———0
803Mohamed Toure2020–202316———2
804Quashon Fuller2023–202416———0
805Ru'Quan Buckley2023–202516———0
806Taizse Johnson2021–202416———0
807Wesley Bailey2022–202416———0
808Will Johnson2022–202416———9
809Ade Willie2023–202515———0
810Antonio Stevens2023–202415———1
811Brandon Wright2019–202315———0
812Cole Brevard2022–202415———0
813Jaylen Pate2023–202415———0
814Jordan Shaw2023–202415———0
815Logan Lee2021–202315———0
816Matthew Harris2013–201515———6
817Riley Moss2018–202215———11
818Ryan Meed2023–202415———0
819Bryant Fitzgerald2018–202214———4
820C.J. Goetz2021–202314———1
821Coleman Bryson2022–202414———1
822Dillon Tatum2023–202514———0
823Ji'Ayir Brown2020–202214———10
824John Reid2015–201914———7
825Keon Wylie2023–202514———0
826KiAnte Hardin2015–201614———2
827King Mack2023–202514———1
828Michael Marchese2017–202214———2
829Richie Hagarty2023–202514———0
830Alex Bray2023–202413———0
831Anterio Thompson2023–202513———0
832Antoine Winfield Jr.2016–201913———9
833Bryson Bonds2022–202413———1
834Cam Taylor-Britt2018–202113———6
835Chance Rucker2023–202513———1
836Chris James2006–201713———0
837Derik LeCaptain2021–202513———0
838Derrick Tindal2016–201713———5
839Jack Campbell2020–202213———5
840Jer'Zhan Newton2021–202313———0
841Jesse Ofurie2023–202613———0
842Justice Williams2017–201913———0
843Maema Njongmeta2022–202313———1
844Nick Nelson201713———0
845Princewill Umanmielen2023–202413———0
846Quan Martin2018–202213———7
847Thomas Barber2016–201913———2
848Tyler Strain2022–202513———3
849Ezekiel Holmes2023–202412———0
850Jacob Mangum-Farrar2023–202412———0
851Jamier Johnson2023–202412———1
852Johnny Dixon2021–202312———3
853Jonathan Crawford2015–201812———9
854Jordan Fuller2017–201912———6
855Kaiden Turner2023–202612———1
856Kalen King2021–202312———3
857Kurtis Drummond2011–201412———12
858Mo Omonode2022–202412———0
859Montre Hartage2016–201812———10
860Sojourn Shelton2013–201612———9
861Timmy Ward2022–202512———0
862Tre Avery2019–202112———4
863Trevor Williams2012–201512———5
864Antjuan Simmons2017–202011———2
865Bryson Shaw2021–202411———1
866Craig James2014–201511———0
867Damon Arnette2016–201911———5
868Deion Jennings2019–202311———1
869Greyson Metz2022–202411———0
870Ibraheim Campbell2011–201411———11
871James Williams2023–202411———0
872Keshaun Harris2022–202411———0
873Kevin Winston Jr.2023–202411———1
874Koa Farmer2015–201811———0
875Kyler Baugh2022–202311———0
876Lavon Johnson2023–202611———0
877Marcelino McCrary-Ball2016–202111———4
878Nate Gerry2014–201611———13
879Perry Fisher2023–202411———0
880Riley Bullough2013–201611———4
881Rod Heard II2021–202311———2
882Saboor Karriem2023–202511———0
883Smith Vilbert2021–202411———0
884Sydney Brown2018–202211———10
885Tegray Scales2014–201711———8
886Aaron Casey2021–202310———0
887Alexander Smith2021–202310———1
888Beau Brade2022–202310———3
889Ben Furtney2021–202410———0
890Brandon Joseph2020–202110———9
891Briean Boddy-Calhoun2013–201510———10
892Bryce Gallagher2022–202310———2
893Chester Kimbrough2021–202310———1
894Daniel Owens2023–202610———0
895David Dowell2016–201910———8
896Devon Witherspoon2020–202210———5
897Garnett Hollis Jr.2022–202310———2
898Jeff Pietrowski Jr.2021–202310———0
899John Torchio2019–202210———9
900Jordan Howden2018–202210———4
901Josh Proctor2019–202310———3
902Julian Barnett2019–202010———0
903Keith Randolph2021–202310———2
904Kris Jenkins Jr.2022–202310———1
905Markevious Brown2023–202410———0
906Max Lofy2022–202410———1
907Rashard Fant2015–201710———5
908Rex Fleming2021–202410———0
909Sean Greeley2019–202310———0
910Simeon Barrow Jr.2021–202310———0
911T.J. Edwards2016–201810———10
912Tarique Barnes2020–202310———2
913Troy Rainey2023–202410———0
914Tyler Stolsky2023–202410———0
915Aaron Brule2022–20239———0
916Adisa Isaac2020–20239———0
917Amani Oruwariye2016–20189———8
918Anthony Cioffi2014–20169———8
919Antonio Shenault2016–20189———1
920Blake Gallagher2017–20209———5
921Chantz Harley2023–20249———0
922Chris Collins20239———1
923CJ Bufkin2023–20249———0
924Clyde Washington2021–20239———1
925Damon Webb2016–20179———6
926Doran Grant2012–20149———9
927Eli Mau2023–20249———0
928Fa'Najae Gotay2019–20239———2
929Isaiah Gay2017–20219———0
930Isaiah Iton20239———0
931Jack Koerner2019–20219———6
932Jaquan Brisker2019–20219———5
933Jaydon Hood2023–20249———0
934Junior Colson2021–20239———0
935Kamal Martin2016–20199———4
936Kamo'i Latu2022–20249———2
937Kenny Mullen2011–20129———0
938Kerby Joseph2018–20219———5
939Kevis Thomas2023–20249———0
940Khalil Majeed2023–20269———1
941Kyle Queiro2015–20179———8
942Landon Feichter2012–20149———10
943Lavert Hill2016–20199———6
944Lionell Whitaker2023–20249———0
945Luke Reimer2019–20239———2
946Marquis Wilson2019–20239———2
947Mayan Ahanotu2020–20239———0
948Nick Cross2019–20219———6
949Phillip Dunnam20239———3
950RJ Williamson2012–20159———8
951Tahveon Nicholson2021–20239———1
952Timmy Hinspeter2023–20249———0
953Tony Adams2017–20219———6
954Tre'Von Jones20239———2
955Tyrece Mills2023–20249———1
956Von Walker2013–20159———0
957Vonn Bell2013–20159———9
958Aaron Williams2016–20188———6
959Braiden McGregor2021–20238———0
960Cade McDonald2022–20248———0
961Christian Bobak2017–20218———0
962Christian Izien2020–20228———4
963Coney Durr2018–20218———4
964D'Cota Dixon2016–20188———5
965Darnell Savage2016–20188———7
966Dax Hill2019–20218———4
967Dedrick Mackey2019–20218———6
968DJ Turner II2021–20228———3
969Dre'Mont Jones2016–20188———1
970Dylan Roberts2023–20268———0
971Gereme Spraggins2021–20238———0
972Gio Paez2022–20238———0
973Godwin Igwebuike2014–20178———7
974Hakeem Beamon2023–20248———0
975Jack Sanborn2019–20218———4
976Jake Hansen2018–20218———3
977Jaylin Williams2018–20228———5
978Joe Bachie2017–20198———5
979Joseph Jefferson II2023–20248———0
980Josh Jackson20178———8
981Joshua Metellus2016–20198———5
982Josiah Scott2017–20198———7
983JR Pace2017–20208———8
984Justus Harris2017–20218———0
985Keaton Ellis2019–20238———2
986Kendall Smith2017–20228———5
987Luke Zardzin2023–20258———0
988Markus Bailey2016–20188———6
989Mike Hall Jr.2021–20238———0
990Navon Mosley2016–20198———3
991Nick VanHoose2012–20158———8
992Omar Brown2022–20238———1
993Paddy Fisher2017–20208———4
994Quinton Newsome2022–20238———1
995Ryan Selig20238———0
996Ryan Turner2023–20268———0
997Sam Edwards2023–20258———0
998Sanoussi Kane2022–20238———0
999Sevyn Banks2018–20218———2
1000Shaun Wade2018–20208———6
1001Stanley Green2016–20198———3
1002Tiawan Mullen2019–20228———5
1003Tommy Eichenberg2021–20238———2
1004Tyreek Maddox-Williams2016–20218———0
1005Tyvis Powell2013–20158———8
1006Ace Eley2018–20197———2
1007Andre Carter20237———0
1008Antonio Johnson2013–20157———3
1009Austin Roberts2016–20187———0
1010Brad Hawkins2017–20217———0
1011Brenden Deasfernandes2023–20267———0
1012Caesar Dancy-Williams2018–20217———5
1013Caleb Day2015–20167———1
1014Cam Jones2018–20227———2
1015Chase Dutra2014–20177———3
1016Christian Boivin2021–20247———0
1017Damarius Travis2014–20167———4
1018Damarjhe Lewis2021–20247———0
1019Danny Ezechukwu2014–20177———3
1020Drake Kulick2015–20177———0
1021Drew Singleton2018–20217———0
1022Gareon Conley2015–20167———6
1023Geno Stone2017–20197———6
1024George Karlaftis2019–20217———1
1025Hero Kanu2023–20247———0
1026Ja'Quan Sheppard20237———0
1027Jake Gervase2017–20187———7
1028Jakorian Bennett2021–20227———5
1029Jalen Graham2020–20227———3
1030Jalen Sami20237———0
1031Jamari Brown2021–20227———3
1032Jared McGee2016–20187———4
1033Jaylen Harrell2022–20237———0
1034Jayme Taylor20147———0
1035Jerome Baker2016–20177———2
1036Jordan Grier20237———0
1037Jordan van den Berg2021–20237———0
1038Josh Wallace20237———0
1039Joshua Kalu2014–20177———7
1040Kaevon Merriweather2021–20227———4
1041Keon Sabb20237———2
1042Khaleke Hudson2016–20197———2
1043Lamar Jackson2017–20197———5
1044Leo Musso2013–20167———8
1045Michael Ojemudia2018–20197———6
1046Mitchell Melton2023–20247———0
1047Nic Scourton2022–20237———0
1048Olakunle Fatukasi2018–20217———0
1049Owen Arnett2023–20257———0
1050Seth Benson2021–20227———2
1051Shakur Brown2018–20207———7
1052Tariq Castro-Fields2017–20217———3
1053Thomas Rush2020–20227———0
1054Tony Fields2015–20177———4
1055Trae Williams2016–20187———2
1056Tre Watson2017–20187———6
1057Venson Sneed2023–20247———0
1058A.J. Hampton Jr.2019–20226———2
1059Aaron Alexander2023–20246———0
1060Alex Moore2023–20266———0
1061Amani Hooker2017–20186———6
1062Anthony Walker Jr.2014–20166———4
1063Antoine Brooks Jr.2017–20196———3
1064Antonio Blackmon2016–20186———3
1065Avery Dunn2023–20246———0
1066Ben VanSumeren2019–20216———0
1067Blessuan Austin2015–20186———4
1068Braelen Oliver2019–20226———0
1069Brandon Smith2020–20216———1
1070Carter Coughlin2016–20196———0
1071Channing Stribling2015–20166———6
1072Chi Chi Ariguzo2012–20136———6
1073Chop Robinson2021–20236———0
1074Chris Bergin2018–20216———2
1075Chris Covington2014–20176———0
1076Chris Frey2016–20176———0
1077Chris Orr2017–20196———2
1078Christian Teague20236———0
1079Corey Coley2021–20236———0
1080Damon Hayes2016–20196———6
1081DaVon Hamilton2016–20196———0
1082Del'Shawn Phillips2017–20186———4
1083Deontai Williams2018–20216———6
1084Devon Matthews2018–20226———4
1085Ellis Brooks2018–20216———1
1086Eric Burrell2018–20206———5
1087Gabe Powers2023–20246———1
1088Garrett Hudson2015–20176———1
1089Haskell Garrett2018–20216———1
1090Isaac Bunyun2021–20236———0
1091Jacob Huff2017–20186———5
1092Jacub Panasiuk2017–20216———0
1093Jaheem Joseph20236———3
1094Jamar Johnson2018–20206———7
1095Jason Maitre20236———1
1096Jeff Okudah2017–20196———3
1097Joey Porter Jr.2020–20226———1
1098Josey Jewell2015–20176———6
1099Joshua Rudolph20236———0
1100Julian Huff2016–20186———1
1101Justin Hilliard2017–20206———2
1102Keandre Jones2017–20196———0
1103Ken Talley2023–20246———0
1104Kendall Sheffield2017–20186———2
1105Khari Willis2016–20186———4
1106Kieren Douglas2021–20226———2
1107Kieron Williams2014–20166———5
1108Kobee Minor20236———0
1109Lamont Wade2019–20206———1
1110Lawrence Thomas2012–20146———0
1111Leroy Clark2015–20166———3
1112Logan Richter2023–20246———0
1113Malik Harrison2017–20196———1
1114Malik Hooker20166———7
1115Mariano Sori-Marin2021–20226———1
1116Matt Hankins2019–20216———6
1117Micah McFadden2019–20216———3
1118Montae Nicholson2015–20166———4
1119Myles Jackson2022–20236———1
1120Nate Hall2016–20186———5
1121Nic Toomer20236———1
1122Nicario Harper20236———1
1123Nick Henrich2020–20236———0
1124Nick Tarburton2020–20226———0
1125Noah Burks2019–20216———3
1126Noah Pierre2021–20236———1
1127Phalen Sanford2022–20236———0
1128Philip Blidi20236———0
1129Raheem Layne2017–20216———1
1130Raymon Taylor2012–20136———6
1131Rodas Johnson2022–20236———0
1132Saquan Hampton2015–20186———5
1133Sean Robinson2010–20116———0
1134Sua Lefotu2023–20256———0
1135Taylor Barton2013–20166———7
1136Terell Smith2018–20226———4
1137Terry Roberts2020–20226———2
1138Tre Colbert20236———0
1139Trill Carter2020–20226———1
1140Tyshon Fogg2017–20216———1
1141Winston DeLattiboudere2016–20196———0
1142Xavier Henderson2018–20216———3
1143Zachary Tobe20236———0
1144Zion Young20236———0
1145Amir Riep2017–20195———3
1146Andrew Dowell2016–20185———1
1147Anthony Nixon2014–20155———4
1148Bennett Williams20175———3
1149Blake Countess20135———6
1150Brandon Bell2014–20165———4
1151Brandon Snyder2016–20175———4
1152Cam Goode20235———0
1153Chauncey Golston2018–20205———3
1154Chris Jefferson2021–20225———3
1155Chris Jones2015–20165———5
1156Chris Kolarevic20225———1
1157Clayton Bush20235———0
1158Cory Trice Jr.2019–20225———5
1159Dane Belton20215———5
1160Dante Booker2017–20185———1
1161Darian Hicks2014–20165———4
1162Darnell Jefferies2022–20245———0
1163Demetrious Cox2015–20165———4
1164Denzel Daxon20235———0
1165Derrick Rogers20235———0
1166Derrick Tangelo20215———0
1167Drew Beesley2018–20215———1
1168Duke McGhee2016–20175———2
1169Dymonte Thomas2013–20165———1
1170Gaelin Elmore20165———0
1171Garrett Taylor2017–20195———4
1172Gavin Gibson20235———0
1173Gelen Robinson2016–20175———1
1174Grayson Griffin2023–20255———0
1175Ifeanyi Maijeh20215———0
1176Isaiah Wharton2015–20185———4
1177J.C. Jackson2016–20175———4
1178Ja'Den McBurrows2023–20245———1
1179Jack Sullivan2021–20225———0
1180Jacob Thieneman2016–20175———3
1181Jalyn Holmes2016–20175———0
1182Jamal Milan2016–20175———0
1183Jan Johnson2017–20195———2
1184Jashon Cornell2017–20195———0
1185Jaylan Alexander2019–20215———0
1186Jesse Luketa2019–20215———1
1187Joe DeHaan2023–20245———1
1188Joe Ferguson2016–20175———4
1189Joe Gaziano2016–20195———0
1190John Waggoner2021–20225———0
1191Jonathan Celestin2016–20175———1
1192Jonathan Sutherland2019–20225———1
1193Julius Turner2020–20215———0
1194Justin Layne2016–20185———3
1195Kaleb Artis2023–20245———0
1196Keeanu Benton2021–20225———0
1197Kessawn Abraham2021–20225———0
1198Khalan Tolson2019–20215———0
1199Lane McCallum20195———0
1200Lavonte Gater2019–20215———0
1201Lawrence Stevens2016–20215———0
1202Lawtez Rogers2018–20215———0
1203LD Cox20235———0
1204Leon Jacobs2016–20175———3
1205Lukas Van Ness2021–20225———0
1206Malik Langham20235———0
1207Mason Monheim2012–20155———5
1208Mike Tverdov2018–20215———0
1209Myles Farmer2020–20225———4
1210Nick Herbig2020–20225———0
1211Noah Shannon2021–20225———0
1212OC Brothers2021–20235———0
1213Owen Carney2017–20215———0
1214P.J. Spencer20235———0
1215Patrick Lucas Jr.20235———0
1216R.J. Moten2021–20225———2
1217Rashawn Battle2017–20215———1
1218Robert Landers2017–20195———0
1219Ryan Connelly2016–20175———2
1220Ryan Keiser2013–20145———4
1221Scott Nelson2018–20215———4
1222Steven Richardson2016–20175———0
1223Trevor Yeboah-Kodie20235———0
1224Tyriq Thompson2018–20195———2
1225Zach Harrison2019–20225———1

Also in the Big Ten: quarterbacks, running backs, wide receivers, tight ends, kickers, punters. Every school and conference: schools, conferences. The games are ESPN's box scores since 2004 (the Method says where they fall short); a position is the roster's, else read off the box score, so a tight end from before 2014 may be listed with the wide receivers.