The Sun Belt's best wide receivers since 2004

Corey Rucker leads with 4,069 receiving yards in 56 games in the Sun Belt; Sam Pinckney had 3,691.

Every wide receiver with 5 or more games in the Sun Belt since 2004, ranked by receiving yards; the lines are each player's receiving yards game by game, the top 8 drawn.

receiving yards · by game
02,0354,069165P. HartT. HenniganJ. JerniganJ. TolbertR. DavisT. HiltonS. PinckneyC. Rucker
receptions · by game
0131262165P. HartT. HenniganJ. JerniganJ. TolbertR. DavisT. HiltonS. PinckneyC. Rucker
receiving touchdowns · by game
01427165P. HartT. HenniganJ. JerniganJ. TolbertR. DavisT. HiltonS. PinckneyC. Rucker
775 wide receivers with 5+ games in the Sun Beltreceiving yards
#playerseasonsgamesreceiving yardsreceptionsreceiving touchdowns
1Corey Rucker2020–2025564,06925527
2Sam Pinckney2018–2023583,69125624
3T.Y. Hilton2008–2011483,51522623
4Robert Davis2013–2016493,36322017
5Jalen Tolbert2018–2021403,14017822
6Jerrel Jernigan2007–2010503,12826218
7Thomas Hennigan2017–2021653,12424223
8Penny Hart2015–2018392,98820519
9J.D. McKissic2012–2015492,83828911
10Jaivon Heiligh2018–2021452,82519122
11Omar Bayless2016–2019432,77517726
12Marcus Green2015–2018472,72620324
13Khaleb Hood2019–2023602,69225210
14Jamal Robinson2011–2015432,65315620
15Eric Thomas2010–2013412,57118629
16Casey Fitzgerald2005–2008282,53322920
17Caullin Lacy2020–2023472,51820813
18Derwin Burgess Jr.2021–2024432,50020817
19Cortez Gent2006–2009382,47816120
20Rashon Ceaser2012–2015372,42319312
21Malik Williams2017–2021612,38519117
22Ja'Marcus Bradley2016–2019472,35916023
23Jonathan Adams2017–2020402,30616621
24Corey Sutton2018–2021352,27814624
25Brent Leonard2009–2012392,23520617
26Ladarius Green2008–2011392,20114922
27Kaedin Robinson2022–2024342,16414714
28Ajalen Holley2013–2016432,14817219
29Devin Voisin2019–2025432,13317210
30Taylor Stockemer2009–2012422,12112615
31Tavarese Maye2010–2013432,10119011
32Javone Lawson2009–2012372,09813415
33Jeff Foreman2019–2023452,06710412
34LaGregory Sapp2005–2009342,0591179
35Jamaal Pritchett2022–2024272,03415017
36Greg Ellingson2007–2010442,01313014
37Deondre Douglas2015–2018472,01217717
38Johnny Quinn2004–2006342,00915318
39Lester Jean2007–2010431,99214615
40Jalen Wayne2017–2022441,98015214
41Chip Reeves2008–2012391,96812114
42Ted Hurst III2024–2025231,96512715
43Darrell McNeal2006–2009471,87816816
44Kawaan Baker2017–2020391,82912616
45Levi Dejohnette2004–2007411,8161527
46Kirk Merritt2018–2019251,81115319
47Dijon Paschal2014–2017441,81011311
48Cornelius McCoy2018–2021391,80914810
49Tez Johnson2020–2022361,8091418
50Dalen Cobb2022–2025401,7791579
51Jack Doyle2009–2012411,7691628
52Jamari Thrash2019–2022301,75210412
53Jason Harmon2005–2009381,74513813
54Ashtyn Hawkins2021–2023321,74514111
55Dalton Stroman2021–2025441,7449516
56Dwayne Frampton2010–2011241,74115311
57Peter LeBlanc2019–2023571,73714011
58Wayne Times2009–2012481,7061656
59Chandler Worthy2011–2014431,70213210
60Brandon Thompkins2006–2009411,7011287
61Shavarez Smith2013–2014251,68810414
62R.J. Turner2015–2018311,68010010
63Jabre Barber2021–2023301,67413210
64Christan Horn2020–2024351,6589711
65Chandler Williams2004–2006241,6571363
66Javen Banks2018–2022391,64610120
67Darryl Surgent2010–2013461,64210014
68Justin McInnis2016–2018331,63112010
69Kaylon Geiger2019–2020231,6251418
70Devonte Ross2022–2024341,61812914
71Jamarius Way2017–2018231,61710811
72Gary Banks2004–2007361,60015513
73Donovan Harden2014–2015221,6009812
74Chris Bonner2006–2009451,5919312
75Je'Ron Hamm2010–2013351,58711110
76Joey Hobert2023–2024231,57514616
77Emanuel Thompson2014–2017381,5671499
78Al Riles2013–2016391,5601407
79Jared Brown2021–2023261,53410811
80Malcolm Williams2017–2018231,5179012
81Willie McNeal2010–2013371,51511513
82Harry Peoples2011–2012241,5141226
83Chris Dawn Jr.2023–2025281,51111110
84Damion Willis2017–2018231,4969813
85Josh Jarboe2009–2012341,4911157
86Reggie Todd2019–2021301,48710412
87Derrick Smith2005–2008351,4861056
88Malcolm Beyah2008–2011361,47211214
89Beau Sparks2024–2025241,47110912
90Luther Ambrose2008–2011431,46612811
91Drouzon Quillen2004–2005221,4658916
92Reggie Brown2022–2023191,4557713
93Teldrick Morgan2014–2015201,45412011
94Shaedon Meadors2014–2016301,442818
95Tyrone Howell2022–2023241,4429913
96Bryan Holmes2012–2015321,4379415
97Jalen Virgil2017–2021541,4369811
98Isiah Paige2022–2024331,4151206
99Marcell Barbee2020–2022301,40310116
100Deshon Stoudemire2021–2023351,3991075
101Jason Chery2005–2008391,37910611
102Kole Wilson2023–2024251,37710912
103Jaleel Scott2016–2017231,3629914
104Anthony Amos2011–2012211,3579712
105Gregory Hogan2014–2017411,35011012
106Tres Houston2013–2015311,3449714
107Tray Eafford2017–2020341,3329812
108Josh Magee2015–2016231,326728
109Robert Lewis2021–2023281,32310214
110Michael Jefferson2021–2022211,2916911
111Jacob Sannon2014–2017311,2821203
112Patrick Honeycutt2007–2009341,2611168
113Cleannord Saintil2004–2005221,2601064
114Sancho McDonald2008–2011411,25910412
115Alfonso Onunwor2016–2017241,2591039
116Brandon Jackson2004–2007341,2471204
117Rob Housler2006–2010311,228788
118Ike Lewis2014–2017391,2199311
119Marcus Sanders Jr.2022–2025341,217858
120Ty Mims2022–2024321,212976
121Chris Murray2015–2017361,2118313
122Jamari Grant2006–2009361,2081007
123Anthony McCall2008–2011331,2059010
124Ryheem Malone2017–2018251,201888
125Allen Muse2009–2013341,200929
126Jameson Tucker2022–2025341,1996411
127Elijah Sarratt2023131,191828
128Elijah King2016–2017201,187795
129Courtney Jackson2023–2024261,183819
130Albert Wilson2013121,177718
131Bill Sampy2004–2005211,175866
132BJ Johnson III2014–2016311,172816
133Makai Jackson2023–2024251,163737
134Joshua McCain2014111,162769
135Tebiarus Gill2009–2010251,1599912
136Chauncy Cobb2023–2026221,1581052
137Keenan Barnes2015–2018271,150819
138Jamaal Jackson2009–2010231,14710410
139Jeremiah Haydel2017–2020431,141969
140Kenzee Jackson2013–2014211,1371046
141Callen Hightower2015–2016211,132905
142James Butler2010–2014321,130874
143Jacob Bernard2020–2024381,126833
144Glenn Smith2014–2017451,1221115
145Hutch White2017–2019361,1121164
146Brandon Smith2013–2015331,094915
147Teddy Ruben2014–2015231,0917810
148Markis McCray2015–2019411,083946
149Chuck Montgomery2022–2025371,079917
150Camden Brown2025131,0796514
151Danny Woodson2013–2015261,074759
152Julian Jones2011–2013291,0726811
153Xavier Brown2015–2019331,067809
154Jakarius Caston2022–2023201,0676411
155Luke Whittemore2018–2021341,063755
156William Dukes2011–2012171,054754
157Malachi Jones2014–2015241,048616
158Kerry Wright2004111,0487611
159Josh Dallas2023–2026251,045996
160Hunter Summers2024–2026251,043849
161Darius Carey2009–2010241,033959
162Kris Thornton2022111,015597
163Talique Williams2021–2024241,009817
164Smokey Hampton2004–2006251,005704
165Zeek Zacharie2006–2008239928710
166Robert Williams2023–202535984825
167Jeremé Jones2012–2013259708510
168Kevin Jones2005–200842969683
169Todd Boyd2014–201732962825
170Ali Jennings20229959549
171Zach Jackson2018–202238956794
172Simms McElfresh2014–2015239508011
173John Johnson2014–201737949814
174Jarrod Jackson2017–201925949626
175Javon Harvey2022–202318949598
176Dahu Green2018–202115947588
177Dashaun Davis2020–202329946807
178C.J. Best2013–201523946953
179Trevis Graham2018–202127945739
180Khalil McClain2019–2020229457713
181Bobby Bernal-Wood200412938963
182Jason Bruce2009–201024924717
183Brelan Chancellor2010–201228919638
184Ky'Jon Tyler2017–201930913725
185Kameron Brown2020–202121911568
186Te'Vailance Hunt2021–202218910679
187Garrett Andrews2009–201025907696
188Taron Henry2004–200731901696
189Ja'Cyais Credle2021–202430893725
190Carl Chester2024–202522893519
191Jason Brownlee202213891558
192Brock Stickler2006–200821889845
193Jevin Frett2020–202229888604
194Samuel Smith2004–200620887934
195Jalen Williams2018–202130886596
196Jacob Younger2009–201232883694
197Tyler Watts2015–2018338821023
198Brandon Bowling2018–202028878829
199Tevaris McCormick2016–201722877728
200Elijah Metcalf2024–202518877745
201Ivan Delgado2011–201217875682
202Mykeal Terry2006–2008328737110
203Bobby Williams2005–200731864765
204Frantz Simeon2005–200621864533
205Peyton Higgins2022–202538861843
206Devin Gentry2016–201931846608
207Avery Holley2006–201042842744
208OJ Clark2016–201722838904
209Jafus Gaines2013–201522837686
210Jonathan Hodoh2016–202030836745
211Kyle Griswould2011–201222817724
212Adam Jones2021–202432811625
213Jaden Williams202412807577
214Harvey Broussard III2023–202422803555
215Willis Wright2010–201218778376
216Anthony Eager2024–202624777617
217Tray Taylor2024–202521775494
218Corey Gammage202213774526
219Demarcus Lacey202512769655
220Cornelius Williams2006–200937764637
221Tre' Brown202513762384
222Dezmon Epps20156762612
223David Johnson2006–200825760459
224Boogie Knight2021–202221758644
225Jason Frierson2007–201036751694
226Cory McKinney2004–200514750616
227Marcus Vasquez2009–201229744726
228Chris Lewis2023117353210
229Andrew Davis2006–200936733687
230Mason Hays2016–201924733553
231Richie Falgout2007–201030724650
232Johnathan Boone2016–201721722535
233Ja'Cory Thomas202512719415
234Tavarres Jefferson2009–201222718794
235Patrick Higgins2004–200622716456
236Jeremy Singleton202211714662
237RaJae' Johnson202213713367
238Kennard Burton2007–200820711654
239Gabe Fuselier2014–201628705753
240Josh Allen2005–200723703632
241Toris Rutledge2005–200621702477
242Jeremiah Webb2023–202415701386
243B.J. Chitty2011–201438700806
244Brian Williams2015–201717698484
245Trevor Gillott2007–200929694593
246Tyrain Taylor201512691394
247Christopher Bynes2010–201221689575
248Sam Harris2016–201819689502
249Thomas Parker2004–200516688353
250Omarion Dollison2023–202414687387
251Jason Samples200412687386
252Joey Trappey2004–200518686621
253Tyson Mobley2020–202324685557
254Na'eem Abdul-Rahim Gladding2024–202514685537
255Perry Carter2018–202023684422
256Dontae Fleming2020–202230680586
257Michael Outlaw2009–201119680583
258Yamir Knight2023–202419678614
259Bryson Graves2023–202528672644
260Kyren Lacy2020–2021236685010
261Louis Lee2006–200931656572
262Chris McClover2008–200919655495
263Izaiah Lottie2016–201717651466
264Jordan McCray2016–201825650585
265Christian Wells2019–2022226503610
266Reagan Ealy2021–202438649601
267Sidney Davis2016–201829644634
268Bryant Lavender2012–201323643641
269Jeremy Dickens2006–200824635494
270Myles Campbell2014–201730634575
271Kendrick Edwards2017–201818631505
272Kevin Kutchera2015–201616629391
273RaRa Thomas202513629395
274Chris Henry2004–200513625670
275Landon Ellis202512624365
276Jah'Marae Sheread2018–202022623563
277Latreal Jones2022–202317622463
278Jahbari McLennan2008–200921619492
279Sam Dibrell2007–200810610522
280Jaden Barnes20259608557
281Jaquon Robinson2011–201217606465
282Shelton Sampson Jr.2025–202611603356
283Kevin Robinson200411602443
284Darian Williams2009–201123599475
285Eldred King200812598514
286Tony Pennyman200411598432
287Javon Robinson202512595584
288Tychaun Chapman2024–202523594424
289Thurman Morbley2016–201714592492
290DJ Riles2024–202625589571
291Chuck Walker200411589382
292Cameron Wright2024–202520588433
293Lynquez Blair2013–201413582586
294Marty Humphrey2005–200821579441
295Kemmie Lewis200411578401
296Reuben Mwehla2015–201730576562
297Christian Fitzpatrick202413576346
298Joshua Bowen2014–201520575703
299Colby Harper2011–201217571544
300J.J. McCoy2005–200933570503
301Nexon Dorvilus2010–201224568556
302Adrian Norton2025–202613566465
303Dariyan Wiley2021–202319564403
304Luke Aubrey2007–200917564486
305Austin Silvoy2007–201026563445
306Robby Washington2025–202619560455
307Tamir Jones2017–201817558453
308Joe Smith2004–200724557374
309Christian Booker2016–201716557446
310Jonathan Grigsby2005–200717556362
311David Ungerer2014–201724555536
312Anthony Muse2016–201717555503
313Kendall Sanders201612553387
314Braeden Wisloski2025–202621551444
315D'Marius Gillespie2015–201822550364
316De'Andre Tamarez2025–202614539392
317Terrance Dixon2018–202228538532
318Chris Jones201710536264
319Alex Lott2008–201029528634
320Jamal Bell2018–202221526432
321Errol Rogers2020–202228524592
322Shane Blissard2009–201126524454
323K.D. Edenfield2012–201531520551
324Jeremiah Miller2018–201920520402
325Bralon Brown2024–202521519454
326Gary Vincent2004–200625513381
327Montez McGuire2014–201518511334
328Nic Trujillo2025–202612511336
329Malik Murray2018–202026508434
330Marlin Miller2007–201026508653
331Marvin Shinn2014–201513508261
332Jayden Harrison2022–202324505402
333Pierre Hill2008–201023505442
334DJ Epps2024–202515503475
335Kelby Williams2023–202412503283
336Jaylen Bonelli2025–202616502465
337Reymello Murphy202311502283
338Nick DeGennaro202510500285
339Ben Ijah2013–201420496434
340Michael Jacquet2016–201922494463
341Jake Gaebler200910494434
342Champ Flemings202211492411
343Daniel McKinney201211492482
344Mario Sanders20266492345
345Jonathan Ifedi2017–202026491530
346Zack Marcum2006–200928490582
347Bret Clark2018–202020490523
348Royce Caldwell2015–201714489332
349Landon Parker2023–202416478351
350Dash Luke2022–202319477392
351Stephen Chicola2005–200724476524
352Jalen Mickens20266476323
353Mark Michaud2017–201912475255
354Wes Caldwell2007–201024474470
355Darion Anderson2017–202022474225
356Caleb McMillan2022–202316473313
357Brendan Jenkins2025–202611472304
358Gerald Tate2006–200818469453
359Bobo Beathard2014–201523467315
360Jordan Frysinger20168465263
361Andrew Joseph2009–201129461511
362Jake Godfrey2024–202521456404
363Drue Jackson2020–202221452410
364Casey McGahee2005–200614452382
365Harold Turner Jr.2009–201226451453
366John Stephens Jr.2021–202213451277
367Corey Fredrick2005–200616450312
368Anthony Robinson2008–201017449422
369Davis Dalton2022–202618448314
370Jonathan Bibbs2024–202513448274
371Davion Dozier20258448205
372Cameron Ross202413443373
373Jason Wood200411443343
374Wesley Kennedy III2017–202035442370
375Montay Crockett2014–201625442282
376Phoenix Sproles202311442525
377Jerrel Brown201410442342
378Charles Robertson2023–202520439321
379Taylor Clements2008–200915437350
380Jordan Bergstrom20159437277
381Malik Stanley2017–201812434354
382Xayvion Turner-Bradshaw2025–202618433304
383Nicholas Norris201311431334
384Corey Besteda201211430282
385Micah Davis202512429315
386Andy Blount200411427305
387Zach Muzzy2004–200623426360
388Joel German2011–201311426340
389Cadarrius Thompson2019–202421421374
390Larry Simmons202412421271
391Tim Tolbert200410420283
392B.J. Crist20049420382
393Jeremy Scott20259417244
394R.J. Fleming2010–201328416440
395Corey Johnson201111415390
396Caleb Twyford2017–202137414593
397Julian Ortega-Jones2021–202319412431
398Sam Pickett III20266411264
399Carlos McCants2010–201319408261
400Patrick Cherry2007–200919408332
401Cameron Echols-Luper201613407261
402B.J. Lewis2007–201016406370
403DeMarcus Harris2023–202411406251
404Conshario Johnson2006–200824404382
405Tyler Mason2010–201119404342
406Chris Williams201311402312
407Booker Mays2013–201513399274
408Terrance Greene Jr.202210399222
409Jaylan Sanchez202514396301
410Diante Vines202411393362
411Jerome Stegall200411392253
412Paul Dombrowski200411392284
413Tyrian Taylor20169391222
414Will Derrick2020–202215390291
415JP Coulter2025–202617387330
416Avery Sweeting2013–201515387262
417Ahmarian Granger2022–202314387301
418Joseph Matthews201412386374
419Cade Sutherland2018–202123382390
420James Cray2004–200515382323
421Joe Merritt2004–200617380323
422Jarvis Bentley2014–201515380313
423DeAndre Richardson2010–201118379420
424Darnell Smith20129379282
425Jacob Maxwell2010–201321377366
426Korey Washington200712377343
427Bugs Mortimer2022–202317376290
428Malik Jackson2019–202236375604
429T.J. Watkins2016–201712373291
430Andrew Mooney200410372272
431Devin Scott2013–201712371211
432Talik Keaton2022–202318369380
433Karmello English2025–202616369375
434Wendell Octave20049368362
435Jahquan Bloomfield2019–202112367201
436Vernon Wolfe2009–201015366273
437Glenn Coleman2010–201214363283
438Tyler Griffin2024–202514361213
439Joel Nwigwe2005–200613351301
440Kyre Duplessis2022–202417348231
441Chandler Speights2017–202223347381
442Sam Letton2016–201919345321
443Calif Gossett2018–202016345261
444Malik Henry2015–201717344231
445Byron Hankerson201211344272
446Raymond Hicks200410342391
447Alex Taylor20267342243
448Kentrellis Showers20149341163
449Marcus Rogers2018–202317339260
450Alvin Jordan2009–201019338342
451Jereme Jones201413338362
452Jet Thompson2022–2024833782
453Milan Tucker2020–202332336241
454Jared Sparks202111336301
455Chris Miller2005–200718335273
456Tyrone Williams201611333281
457Corey Scott20266333224
458Rodshaun Dorsey20266333217
459Caleb Coombs2022–202313330422
460TJ Johnson2025–202611330204
461Malick Meiga2024–202516326261
462Jared Mapps2015–201613326342
463Michael Scott2025–202612326273
464Petey Tucker202411324300
465LV Bunkley-Shelton202412322300
466Greg Hollinger20129321222
467Elliott Dix2006–200915320260
468Darrynton Evans2016–201939319396
469Andrew Power2011–201215317302
470Jaquil Capel2015–201615316271
471Senika McKie202412314234
472Devin Ravenel20228313247
473Tony Cook2012–201413312291
474Sam Denmark2019–202010311162
475Earnest Patterson2017–201817308221
476Larry Taylor20046308181
477Jared Quick20047307201
478Javon Ivory2023–202411305221
479Colton Hinton2025–20267305164
480Tre' Perrier2013–201614304252
481Dominique Heath201811304235
482Rontavius Groves2021–202216302331
483Dexter Haynes2010–20117302143
484Julius Eppinger2004–200510300263
485Brandon Allen20049300261
486Junior Mertile2008–201122299332
487Greg Latushko2019–202116299242
488Roman Mothershed2024–202511297291
489Charles Brown202210297223
490Brett Moncrief2010–201118294322
491Boe Brand2011–201216291261
492Kevin Robbins2004–200511291271
493Chad Wilkes2005–200817289271
494Demun Mercer2014–201514289284
495Moses Hinton2005–200711286232
496Ian Thompson2010–201321284360
497Colt Anderson2007–201127283221
498TK Keyes20265282133
499Gabe Loper20128281172
500Jonathan Faucher2008–201123280284
501Dantson Dareus2004–200514280231
502Jordan Bly2022–202314279341
503Jeremiah Jones-Thomas2025–20268279251
504Clark Quisenberry2014–201717278262
505Larry Collins Jr.2017–201913277201
506Jacari Carter202313276380
507Tyler Stradford2010–20119276262
508Anthony Queeley20238275283
509Andy Erickson201311273270
510Logan Kyle2024–202519271232
511Adam Shapiro201410271251
512Zach Walker20149271210
513Zy Letman2016–20179271182
514Omar Black20177271202
515AJ Little20266271171
516Taywan Taylor201310270240
517Drew Miller2010–201214267253
518Obe Fortune2016–201814266231
519Marcus Cunningham2011–20127266202
520Marcellus Jackson20266265320
521Trenard Turner2007–200916263132
522Davon Wells202412262292
523Isaiah Battle201312259272
524Jenson Stoshak20126259152
525Jamel Johnson201011258233
526Tristian Gardner20267257182
527Nate Branch20266255240
528Carlos Harris20126253191
529Kedric Murry2009–201221252294
530KeDarius Wade2025–20268251132
531Brandius Batiste2017–201915250181
532Clayton Coppock Jr.20266250143
533Darryle Simmons20238249240
534Tyler Trosin2014–201516248211
535Michael Cannon2005–200815247240
536Michael Hetzel2022–202414246221
537Myles Alston20249246230
538Danny Williams20139244170
539Cortney Davis2012–201325242201
540Darrion Porter-Isom20059242261
541Dante Jones2014–201719241282
542Micah Woods2025–202614240191
543Derrick Avery Jr.2025–20268237152
544Sa'Mory Collier2016–201712236171
545RoShon Jacobs2004–200513235190
546Kevin Dickerson2008–200912235271
547Eric Luna2016–201710234284
548Drew Donley2023–20249234132
549Ashlyn Parker2006–201012231230
550Stanley Arukwe20116231120
551Desmond Belton20046230151
552Talyn Shettron20265229171
553Gary Haynes2015–201614228360
554Alexander Sanchez2025–202610228181
555Felton Payton2011–201320224301
556T.J. Glover2012–201438222330
557NyNy Davis202310222282
558Jarriel Norman2006–20089220150
559Austin Aikens2012621782
560Jason Deml20049215190
561Kevin Howard20046215160
562Jeremiah Ware20266214150
563Sam Mbake2025–20268212251
564Kylen Evans20258211151
565Keavon Milton2009–201216210244
566Dannis Jackson20247210110
567Shamar Sandgren202410208191
568Zeriah Beason20247208160
569Luke Smith-Anderson200411207164
570Demontrez Brown2021–20228207140
571Devin Figaro2012–20138207130
572Eric Kirchenberg2007–200812206192
573Christian Collis201210206182
574Taylor Bradshaw2024–202616202222
575Dominic Dutton2023620194
576Earl Lucas201110199190
577Donnovan Moorer2021–202218198261
578Zarrell Sanders2010–201111198180
579Kelton Hill201311196204
580Landon Strother2025–20269194220
581Jeremy Lawson20047194162
582Phillip Nevels2006–200722193292
583LT Robinson20266193121
584Quinterrance Cooper2009–201014192261
585Tavion Smith2023–202410192145
586Josh Rodriguez20267191170
587Wilson Van Hooser201310188132
588Bradley Brown20126187150
589Trenton Chaney2025–20267186170
590EJ Horton Jr.20226186121
591Colby Ransom2018–20199185122
592Ismail Saleem2015–20176185131
593Owen Sweeney20266185151
594Roderick Johnson200810184211
595Parker Fulghum20266184131
596Aaron Stringfellow2006–200714183191
597Jaylon Barden20236183161
598Anthony Kincy2011–201217182192
599Kyle Washington2025–202611182130
600Marcus Henry2012518291
601Larry Davenport2004–200511180181
602Floyd Smith20049179191
603Deltron Hopkins2015–201612178272
604Claude Garrett2014–201514177141
605Richard Hallman2016–201812177151
606Jahmmir Taylor2017–2018817782
607Erik Jones2005–200813176161
608Pedro Holiday20048176161
609Noreel White20266176120
610Jace Petty20266174160
611Chris Lofton20265174141
612Breece Johnson2007–201113173211
613Justin Bray2006–200921172263
614Andre Greene Jr.20266172201
615Mason Pierce20238171160
616Fred Turner2006–200815168181
617Artis Cole20248168131
618Marcus Calwise Jr.20265168140
619Dale Martin2024–202510167102
620C.J. Bates20149167121
621Kendall Harris20266167140
622Roshauud Paul20209166151
623Jaydon Johnson2023–202612165140
624Sam Kenerson2020–20248165110
625D'Ondre Glenn2016–20177163101
626Bryan Robinson2022–202510162170
627Tyler Roberts2021–2022816293
628Malcolm Gillie20251116182
629Jared Johnson2013–20149161163
630Luke Paschall2004–20069161141
631Daverrick Jenkins2022515990
632TJ Lott2025–20265159152
633Leon Haughton Jr.20267158143
634NaJee Thompson2018–202222156110
635Manuel Burton2004–200510155142
636Mavin Anderson2025515591
637Shadeed Ahmed202211150161
638Kaleb Carter2019–202310150151
639Mojo Dortch2024–202610150191
640Davyn Flenord2018–202113149172
641Jairus Williams2010–201210149131
642Jante Boston2015–20179148190
643Chris Lewis2015–20167147110
644Travis Cones200411146240
645Aaron Bedgood2019–202217145133
646MJ Johnson2023–20267145110
647Jimmy Labita20049143131
648Tacoi Sumler20148142132
649Ryan Garrey2013–20157142160
650Travis Jones2010–201226140210
651Vincent Van Horne20127137100
652Jai Williams2018–2019813692
653Marquis Rolle2007–201011134121
654Jaylan Barbour2014–201610134111
655Jaylin Carter20259133200
656Sterling Stowers2015–20169133162
657Noah Grevious20265133131
658Za'Ron Collins2025–202610132132
659Tyler Page202211130112
660T'Qele Holmes2017–201913129140
661Ryan Longoria2014–20158129130
662Leo Blackburn20256129142
663Charles Estes200410128141
664Josh Aganon2016–20178128160
665Keigan Williams2015–2016812880
666Christian Owens20185128122
667Verlin Moore2007–20085128110
668Bubba Ogbebor2018–20208127131
669JJ Harrell2026512690
670Martin Teal2004–20057125100
671Derek Keaton2012–201526124121
672Dominique Rhymes2011–20127124100
673Jay'juan Townsend2021–2022612450
674Dalen Cambre2020–202416123100
675Dexter Carter Jr.2017–20211612251
676Roderick Hall2010–201122121150
677Russell Babineaux20266121151
678Nick McAfee2004–200511120103
679Clinton Corder2005–20078120110
680Mike Brooks20048120141
681Ryan Heacock20047120101
682Andrew Banks2009–201112119131
683Devon Pauley2019–2021811980
684Taji Hudson2023–20249118111
685Rykem Laney2023–2024611881
686Kristion Brooks20267117110
687Vincent Mitchell2004–20058116121
688John Houston Whiddon2006–20078115120
689Sam Roberson2008–20098115150
690Travis Smothers20046115152
691William Fowles2024–2025611580
692Matlin Marshall2019–202012114130
693Corey Waldon2012–20139114110
694Andre Rollins20055114120
695Hiram Velez20168113101
696Derek Moise2011611391
697Brandon Cox201411110160
698Chandler Whitfield2019–202010110211
699Jeremy Hammock2004–20058110141
700Lawrence Lovelace20049109100
701Cameron Broadnax2012–20148109120
702Jordan Carroll2020–20217109111
703Eli Aragon20256109100
704Derrius Brooks2009–201115108111
705Anthony Sheppard20096106100
706Keishawn Watson2019710491
707Willie Taylor2009–201114102200
708Marlo East2005–200611102140
709Stevelan Harper20041010160
710Sean Shaw Jr.20238101120
711Jamarielle Brown2010–2013898100
712Jeff Blake2008–20101496144
713Travis Boyd2007–2009896101
714Rayvean Moore2014–2015895110
715Trey Page2013–201579590
716Jamar Brown2010694110
717Kinderick Dent201469270
718Josh Hudnall2004592120
719Seth Tamme2009–201069191
720Desmond Dan Jr.2017591110
721Tyquan Henderson202369091
722T.J. Bedford201859080
723Jamal Gray2011889140
724Kenneth Buckley20041087100
725J.T. Jordan2006–2009886103
726DeAndre Buchannon2023–2024238590
727Nana Burris2025–202678480
728Blake Aragon2018–2020681101
729Isaiah Alston202558172
730Darius Lewis2020–20221380110
731Emil Smith2020–202178080
732Deon Fountain2019–202368050
733Davarius Bargnare201857780
734Jacoby Hopkins2019–202057661
735Antavious Willis2022–20232175110
736Jason Stephens2004875100
737Kevin Steed2010–2012974143
738Brian Smith Jr.201957470
739Brandon Buckhaulter2025–202686971
740Jackson Grier2025–202676671
741Diondre Champaigne201856673
742Miles Halbert202656622
743Peter Kikwata2022–202356650
744Zay Franks2022–202496521
745Tennel Bryant2023–202476570
746Dylan Williams202466272
747John Ellis2006–20092161172
748Kevin Belton2005–2007861114
749Chris Culliver202656080
750Bud Tolbert202355861
751Mitch Doyle2006–2008957112
752Ben Turner2025105690
753Joshua Burrell202654750
754Isaiah Stone202664631
755De'Andre Jasper201284141
756Quinton Lane2016–201754020
757Rahji Dennis2024–202683860
758Jake Howton2013–201463750
759De'Vonte Haggerty2014–201673460
760Dennis Johnson Jr.2017–201862740
761Timmie Gibson2018–201972560
762Chauncey Mason201781520
763Antavious Murphy2025–202661120
764Dedrick Latulas202661021
765DeKeathan Williams2013–20158310
766Reed Linder2023–202614000
767Aaron Blancas202510000
768Peyton Plott2025–202610000
769Gamar Girdy Brito20169000
770Tray Butler20149000
771Marquan Greene20158000
772Raykwon Anderson20198020
773Darveon Brown2016–20185000
774Fred Jackson20215000
775Wyatt Begeal2021–20235000

Also in the Sun Belt: quarterbacks, running backs, tight ends, defenders, kickers, punters. Every school and conference: schools, conferences. The games are ESPN's box scores since 2004 (the Method says where they fall short); a position is the roster's, else read off the box score, so a tight end from before 2014 may be listed with the wide receivers.